Boys 13 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lewis Shayler | 14 | Watford SC | | 2:39.83 | | | 501 | | 36.11 | 1:17.49 | 1:59.59 |
2. | William Cooper | 14 | Boldmere | | 2:40.56 | | | 494 | | 36.38 | 1:17.73 | 1:59.41 |
3. | Jamie Dark | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:41.33 | | | 487 | | 36.37 | 1:18.35 | 2:00.50 |
4. | Teilo Crow | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:42.31 | | | 479 | | 36.17 | 1:18.02 | 2:00.07 |
5. | Thomas Beech | 14 | Blythe Barra | | 2:45.00 | | | 456 | | 35.83 | 1:17.41 | 2:00.72 |
6. | Ellis Cleworth | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 2:47.81 | | | 433 | | 38.62 | 1:21.96 | 2:04.90 |
7. | Finlay Waligora | 14 | Harrogate | | 2:48.71 | | | 426 | | 38.76 | 1:22.18 | 2:05.75 |
8. | Guy Farnsworth | 14 | Co Derby | | 2:50.41 | | | 414 | | 36.91 | 1:20.28 | 2:04.97 |
9. | Jacob Veale | 14 | Chase | | 2:50.54 | | | 413 | | 37.53 | 1:21.06 | 2:06.30 |
10. | Blaine Underwood | 13 | Donc Dartes | | 2:55.31 | | | 380 | | 38.65 | 1:23.57 | 2:09.59 |
11. | Alfie Francis | 14 | Potters Bar | | 2:55.51 | | | 378 | | 39.40 | 1:24.31 | 2:11.11 |
12. | Finlay Moss | 13 | Long Eaton | | 2:55.71 | | | 377 | | 38.55 | 1:23.53 | 2:09.70 |
| Thomas Reeve | 14 | Co Sheffield | | DNC | | | | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Gregory Butler | 17 | Co Derby | | 2:18.93 | | | 764 | | 30.34 | 1:05.27 | 1:41.62 |
2. | Richard Kozhabayev | 16 | Hackney | | 2:26.88 | | | 646 | | 32.40 | 1:09.76 | 1:47.65 |
3. | Adam Brown | 18 | Loughboro Un | | 2:27.28 | | | 641 | | 32.73 | 1:09.72 | 1:48.53 |
4. | Andrew Reay | 23 | Wrexham | | 2:27.49 | | | 638 | | 34.02 | 1:10.87 | 1:49.41 |
5. | Oliver Cashin | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:30.70 | | | 598 | | 33.81 | 1:12.88 | 1:52.54 |
6. | Campbell Stephen | 16 | Co Derby | | 2:31.16 | | | 593 | | 34.46 | 1:12.95 | 1:53.40 |
7. | Matthew Greidanus | 17 | Halifax | | 2:31.36 | | | 590 | | 33.43 | 1:13.05 | 1:52.60 |
8. | Myles Turner | 17 | West Suffolk | | 2:31.70 | | | 586 | | 34.50 | 1:13.89 | 1:53.68 |
9. | William Loveman | 17 | Co St Albans | | 2:32.75 | | | 574 | | 33.97 | 1:11.84 | 1:52.50 |
10. | Thomas Wiggins | 18 | Co Peterboro | | 2:32.79 | | | 574 | | 32.23 | 1:10.71 | 1:51.38 |
11. | James Morris | 16 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:37.08 | | | 528 | | 35.28 | 1:14.93 | 1:56.03 |
12. | Jack Gibert | 16 | Co Bristol | | 2:37.13 | | | 528 | | 35.96 | 1:16.66 | 1:59.04 |
13. | Tomas Webb | 17 | Pembs Cty | | 2:39.47 | | | 505 | | 35.10 | 1:15.18 | 1:57.05 |
14. | Lewis Jones | 15 | Chase | | 2:40.32 | | | 497 | | 35.26 | 1:16.45 | 1:58.56 |
15. | James Webster | 17 | Long Eaton | | 2:40.35 | | | 496 | | 35.32 | 1:16.46 | 1:58.90 |
16. | Alex Norris | 15 | Chesterfield | | 2:40.75 | | | 493 | | 37.04 | 1:17.61 | 1:59.71 |
17. | Sean Barrett | 15 | Pembs Cty | | 2:41.21 | | | 489 | | 35.64 | 1:17.29 | 1:59.07 |
18. | Henry Pearce | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 2:43.24 | | | 471 | | 38.08 | 1:20.63 | 2:02.18 |
19. | Bill Jones | 16 | Newcastle St | | 2:43.77 | | | 466 | | 36.93 | 1:19.10 | 2:02.69 |
20. | Dominic Gillow | 15 | Bircotes SC | | 2:44.04 | | | 464 | | 37.30 | 1:19.06 | 2:02.59 |
21. | Kai Ogden | 15 | Hackney | | 2:44.92 | | | 456 | | 37.36 | 1:20.08 | 2:02.45 |
22. | Marlow Depeza-Purvis | 15 | Hackney | | 2:45.30 | | | 453 | | 36.98 | 1:19.34 | 2:02.33 |
23. | Lucas Bennett | 15 | Co Bristol | | 2:46.37 | | | 444 | | 37.92 | 1:20.02 | 2:03.78 |
24. | Myles Harris | 15 | Blythe Barra | | 2:49.60 | | | 419 | | 37.13 | 1:20.77 | 2:04.63 |
25. | Evan Price | 17 | Wrexham | | 2:53.90 | | | 389 | | 36.92 | 1:21.16 | 2:08.29 |
| Thomas Strachan | 15 | Co Coventry | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| David Shipman | 17 | Potters Bar | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Jasper Lye | 18 | Co Bristol | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Jack Roberts | 16 | Co Liverpool | | DNC | | | | | | | |