Boys 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Findlay Cordle | 10 | Co Derby | | 1:40.61 | | | 196 | | 46.37 |
2. | Zachariah Dale | 10 | Cheadle | | 1:41.77 | | | 189 | | 48.88 |
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Daniel Caddick | 12 | Chase | | 1:23.43 | | | 344 | | 39.02 |
2. | Thomas Wilkinson | 11 | Co Sheffield | | 1:24.72 | | | 328 | | 40.20 |
3. | Ben Croft | 12 | Stocksbridge | | 1:24.79 | | | 327 | | 38.53 |
4. | Rico Bringeman | 12 | Boston | | 1:25.94 | | | 314 | | 41.10 |
5. | Harry Benzies | 12 | Retford | | 1:28.69 | | | 286 | | 42.89 |
6. | Leo Hanss | 12 | Co Milton K | | 1:29.46 | | | 279 | | 43.85 |
7. | James Shevchenko | 12 | Bilston | | 1:30.26 | | | 271 | | 42.73 |
8. | Harrison Knight | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 1:31.44 | | | 261 | | 43.09 |
9. | Romir Amin | 12 | Co Sheffield | | 1:32.27 | | | 254 | | 44.23 |
| Ryan James | 12 | Wolv'hampton | | DNC | | | | | |
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Joe Bagley | 14 | Co Derby | | 1:12.32 | | | 528 | | 33.21 |
2. | Lewis Shayler | 14 | Watford SC | | 1:13.47 | | | 503 | | 34.80 |
3. | William Cooper | 14 | Boldmere | | 1:14.78 | | | 477 | | 34.53 |
4. | Guy Farnsworth | 14 | Co Derby | | 1:14.93 | | | 474 | | 34.96 |
5. | Ellis Cleworth | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 1:15.31 | | | 467 | | 35.72 |
6. | Teilo Crow | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:15.86 | | | 457 | | 34.97 |
7. | Thomas Beech | 14 | Blythe Barra | | 1:16.67 | | | 443 | | 35.35 |
8. | Sebastian Vandermeer | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:16.94 | | | 438 | | 35.00 |
9. | Jamie Dark | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:17.29 | | | 432 | | 36.24 |
10. | Finlay Waligora | 14 | Harrogate | | 1:17.44 | | | 430 | | 36.75 |
11. | Alfie Francis | 14 | Potters Bar | | 1:17.81 | | | 424 | | 35.28 |
12. | Tyriese Smith | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 1:18.44 | | | 413 | | 36.82 |
13. | John-Petre Vassilev-Ne | 13 | Co Derby | | 1:18.53 | | | 412 | | 36.29 |
14. | Blaine Underwood | 13 | Donc Dartes | | 1:19.11 | | | 403 | | 36.75 |
15. | Samuel Oakley | 14 | Potters Bar | | 1:19.64 | | | 395 | | 37.05 |
16. | Daniel McFerran | 14 | Long Eaton | | 1:20.57 | | | 381 | | 37.63 |
17. | Jacob Veale | 14 | Chase | | 1:20.70 | | | 380 | | 37.57 |
18. | Finlay Moss | 13 | Long Eaton | | 1:20.79 | | | 378 | | 37.20 |
19. | Ajay Scott | 14 | Donc Dartes | | 1:21.72 | | | 366 | | 38.03 |
20. | Solomon Langston | 14 | Boldmere | | 1:24.34 | | | 333 | | 40.18 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Gregory Butler | 17 | Co Derby | | 1:03.37 | | | 785 | | 30.22 |
2. | Jasper Lye | 18 | Co Bristol | | 1:05.22 | | | 720 | | 30.54 |
3. | Jack Christie | 19 | Co St Albans | | 1:07.50 | | | 649 | | - |
4. | Adam Metcalf | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:07.53 | | | 648 | | 31.82 |
5. | Joshua Horobin | 18 | BelperMarlin | | 1:07.58 | | | 647 | | 31.95 |
6. | Adam Brown | 18 | Loughboro Un | | 1:07.94 | | | 637 | | 32.94 |
7. | Thomas Wiggins | 18 | Co Peterboro | | 1:07.95 | | | 636 | | 31.45 |
8. | Matthew Greidanus | 17 | Halifax | | 1:08.27 | | | 627 | | 31.78 |
9. | Max Elphick | 21 | Amersham | | 1:08.50 | | | 621 | | 31.92 |
10. | Richard Kozhabayev | 16 | Hackney | | 1:08.65 | | | 617 | | 31.84 |
11. | Tomas Webb | 17 | Pembs Cty | | 1:09.02 | | | 607 | | 33.20 |
12. | Campbell Stephen | 16 | Co Derby | | 1:09.03 | | | 607 | | 32.62 |
13. | Taylor Lovelock | 17 | Hillingdon | | 1:09.27 | | | 601 | | 32.70 |
14. | William Loveman | 17 | Co St Albans | | 1:09.28 | | | 600 | | 32.63 |
15. | Owen Ottaway | 16 | Co Sheffield | | 1:09.39 | | | 597 | | 32.12 |
16. | Daniel Smith | 28 | Boldmere | | 1:09.42 | | | 597 | | 32.35 |
17. | Andrew Reay | 23 | Wrexham | | 1:09.53 | | | 594 | | 32.89 |
18. | Benjamin Arkle | 18 | Co Cambridge | | 1:09.72 | | | 589 | | 32.11 |
19. | David Shipman | 17 | Potters Bar | | 1:10.02 | | | 581 | | 31.54 |
20. | Daniel New | 17 | Millfield | | 1:10.63 | | | 567 | | - |
21. | Oliver Cashin | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:10.72 | | | 564 | | - |
22. | William McIntyre | 20 | Loughboro Un | | 1:10.75 | | | 564 | | 32.81 |
23. | Jack Roberts | 16 | Co Liverpool | | 1:11.24 | | | 552 | | 32.76 |
24. | Daniel Flint | 16 | Hailsham | | 1:11.48 | | | 547 | | 33.03 |
25. | Sean Barrett | 15 | Pembs Cty | | 1:11.56 | | | 545 | | - |
26. | Thomas Thorpe | 17 | Wrexham | | 1:11.79 | | | 539 | | - |
27. | James Morris | 16 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:11.80 | | | 539 | | - |
28. | Myles Turner | 17 | West Suffolk | | 1:12.07 | | | 533 | | - |
29. | Jack Gibert | 16 | Co Bristol | | 1:12.49 | | | 524 | | - |
30. | Alex Norris | 15 | Chesterfield | | 1:12.63 | | | 521 | | 33.61 |
31. | Daniel Pearson | 20 | Staines | | 1:13.28 | | | 507 | | - |
32. | Lewis Jones | 15 | Chase | | 1:13.38 | | | 505 | | - |
33. | Lucas Bennett | 15 | Co Bristol | | 1:15.03 | | | 473 | | 35.41 |
34. | Matthew Gray | 17 | Co Peterboro | | 1:15.12 | | | 471 | | 34.34 |
35. | Kyle Holmes | 18 | Hemel Hemp | | 1:15.28 | | | 468 | | 35.15 |
36. | Myles Harris | 15 | Blythe Barra | | 1:15.48 | | | 464 | | 35.23 |
37. | Francis Shelton | 15 | Co Sheffield | | 1:15.84 | | | 458 | | 35.38 |
38. | Samuel Taylor | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:15.94 | | | 456 | | 35.44 |
39. | Kai Ogden | 15 | Hackney | | 1:16.07 | | | 453 | | 35.52 |
40. | Matthew Honeyman | 17 | Potters Bar | | 1:16.63 | | | 443 | | 34.56 |
41. | Ewan Taylor | 15 | Staines | | 1:16.97 | | | 438 | | 35.33 |
42. | Dominic Gillow | 15 | Bircotes SC | | 1:17.27 | | | 433 | | 35.45 |
43. | Evan Price | 17 | Wrexham | | 1:17.38 | | | 431 | | 36.02 |
44. | Marlow Depeza-Purvis | 15 | Hackney | | 1:17.57 | | | 428 | | 36.38 |
45. | Finnen Au | 15 | Boldmere | | 1:18.76 | | | 408 | | 37.53 |
46. | Harry Richards | 17 | Bilston | | 1:21.04 | | | 375 | | 37.06 |
47. | Joseph Taylor | 18 | Stocksbridge | | 1:21.91 | | | 363 | | 37.84 |
48. | Connor Boyfield | 19 | Boston | | 1:32.90 | | | 249 | | 43.51 |
| Thomas Strachan | 15 | Co Coventry | | DNC | | | | | |