Boys 09/12 Yrs 200m IM - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Reuben Visda | 12 | Co Sheffield | | 2:29.70 | | | 441 | | - | - | - |
2. | Cameron Wolstencroft | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:33.57 | | | 409 | | - | - | - |
3. | Tommy Smith | 12 | Co Coventry | | 2:33.91 | | | 406 | | - | - | - |
4. | Archie Price | 12 | Barnet Copt | | 2:36.32 | | | 387 | | - | - | - |
5. | Jonah Silk | 12 | Co Bristol | | 2:36.39 | | | 387 | | - | - | - |
6. | Samuel Rose | 12 | UEA Norwich | | 2:36.59 | | | 385 | | - | - | - |
7. | Thomas Reeve | 12 | Co Sheffield | | 2:38.38 | | | 372 | | - | - | - |
8. | Zak Westwood | 12 | Bilston | | 2:38.93 | | | 369 | | - | - | - |
9. | Nathan Woodrow | 12 | UEA Norwich | | 2:41.29 | | | 353 | | - | - | - |
10. | Bradley Evans | 12 | Long Eaton | | 2:45.04 | | | 329 | | - | - | - |
11. | Jack Westwood | 12 | Bilston | | 2:46.27 | | | 322 | | - | - | - |
12. | Harvey Quiddington | 11 | Barnet Copt | | 2:47.92 | | | 312 | | - | - | - |
13. | Archie Bell | 12 | Cheadle | | 2:48.54 | | | 309 | | - | - | - |
14. | Jacob Whittle | 11 | Ripley | | 2:49.18 | | | 305 | | - | - | - |
15. | Matthew Newson | 12 | Co Peterboro | | 2:51.50 | | | 293 | | - | - | - |
16. | Nat Miller-Walters | 11 | Co Derby | | 2:55.56 | | | 273 | | - | - | - |
17. | Kynan Wong | 12 | Derventio | | 2:55.66 | | | 273 | | - | - | - |
18. | Connor Gillingham | 12 | West Suffolk | | 2:55.74 | | | 272 | | - | - | - |
19. | Alexander Lowry | 11 | UEA Norwich | | 2:56.40 | | | 269 | | - | - | - |
09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Peter Soczewka | 10 | Barnet Copt | | 2:59.37 | | | 256 | | - | - | - |
2. | Evan McWhirter | 10 | Co Coventry | | 3:04.08 | | | 237 | | - | - | - |
3. | Oliver Burns | 10 | Wolv'hampton | | 3:07.37 | | | 225 | | - | - | - |
4. | Olivier Vedrenne | 10 | UEA Norwich | | 3:08.41 | | | 221 | | - | - | - |
5. | Reuben Heywood | 10 | Louth | | 3:08.77 | | | 220 | | - | - | - |
6. | Jack Abram | 10 | UEA Norwich | | 3:10.31 | | | 214 | | - | - | - |
7. | Sebastian Lee | 9 | Co Derby | | 3:16.04 | | | 196 | | - | - | - |
| Jake Hutchinson | 9 | Co Derby | | DNC | | | | | | | |