Boys 13 Yrs/Over 200m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Leo Karski | 14 | Boldmere | | 2:13.10 | | | 588 | | - | - | - |
2. | Samuel Salih | 13 | Co Sheffield | | 2:27.78 | | | 429 | | - | - | - |
3. | Benaiah Mutinda | 13 | Barnet Copt | | 2:27.88 | | | 428 | | - | - | - |
4. | Joel Clarke | 14 | UEA Norwich | | 2:38.45 | | | 348 | | - | - | - |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | William McIntyre | 18 | Louth | | 2:06.34 | | | 687 | | - | - | - |
1. | Ben Roberts | 18 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:06.34 | | | 687 | | - | - | - |
3. | Alexander Carroll | 16 | Co Coventry | | 2:10.84 | | | 619 | | - | - | - |
3. | James Wilks | 16 | Leatherhead | | 2:10.84 | | | 619 | | - | - | - |
5. | Matthew Holland | 17 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:11.12 | | | 615 | | - | - | - |
6. | William Slawson | 18 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:11.37 | | | 611 | | - | - | - |
7. | Joshua Graves | 18 | Co Peterboro | | 2:11.61 | | | 608 | | - | - | - |
8. | Alex Proffitt | 17 | West Suffolk | | 2:11.94 | | | 603 | | - | - | - |
9. | Felix Cheng | 15 | Barnet Copt | | 2:12.04 | | | 602 | | - | - | - |
10. | Jack To | 15 | Co Sheffield | | 2:12.08 | | | 601 | | - | - | - |
11. | Joel Weston | 15 | Co Leicester | | 2:12.38 | | | 597 | | - | - | - |
12. | Luca Sinnott | 16 | Barnet Copt | | 2:13.72 | | | 579 | | - | - | - |
13. | Jake Thomas-Mansfield | 15 | West Suffolk | | 2:14.82 | | | 565 | | - | - | - |
14. | Ben Harrison | 15 | Potters Bar | | 2:15.46 | | | 557 | | - | - | - |
15. | Ryan Gordon | 16 | Co Leicester | | 2:15.60 | | | 556 | | - | - | - |
16. | Marcus Williamson | 19 | Newcastle St | | 2:15.85 | | | 553 | | - | - | - |
17. | Joseph Iacovides | 16 | Co Coventry | | 2:16.41 | | | 546 | | - | - | - |
18. | Thomas Cheng | 15 | Barnet Copt | | 2:18.08 | | | 526 | | - | - | - |
19. | Kye Adams | 15 | Co Bristol | | 2:20.61 | | | 498 | | - | - | - |
20. | Samuel Peck | 15 | UEA Norwich | | 2:21.66 | | | 487 | | - | - | - |
21. | Thomas Stacey | 16 | Co Coventry | | 2:22.08 | | | 483 | | - | - | - |
22. | Karl Taylor | 17 | Wrexham | | 2:22.79 | | | 476 | | - | - | - |
23. | Edward Bromley | 16 | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:23.28 | | | 471 | | - | - | - |
24. | Michael Lardner | 16 | Co Peterboro | | 2:25.21 | | | 452 | | - | - | - |
25. | Oliver Kenny | 18 | UEA Norwich | | 2:27.10 | | | 435 | | - | - | - |
26. | Cameron Chow | 15 | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:34.37 | | | 376 | | - | - | - |
| David Broadbent | 17 | Nuneaton | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Kyle Swannick | 16 | Co Derby | | DQ T 2L | | | | | | | |
| Daniel Leigh | 16 | Co Peterboro | | DQ T 3L | | | | | | | |