Boys 09/12 Yrs 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Elliot Norman | 10 | Burnley BOBC | | 3:14.39 | | 280 | | 43.97 | 1:34.74 | 2:24.56 |
2. | Daniel Leznin | 10 | Chelsea&West | | 3:16.75 | | 270 | | 44.40 | 1:34.65 | 2:26.41 |
3. | Tom Page | 10 | Redditch | | 3:17.20 | | 269 | | 46.38 | 1:37.38 | 2:28.53 |
4. | Alasdair Wicks | 10 | Leic Peng | | 3:17.40 | | 268 | | 44.44 | 1:35.47 | 2:28.12 |
5. | Liam Birrell | 10 | Co Leeds | | 3:23.65 | | 244 | | 47.76 | 1:39.70 | 2:32.10 |
6. | Benjamin Black | 10 | Co Leicester | | 3:25.57 | | 237 | | 46.67 | 1:39.80 | 2:34.40 |
7. | Bill Jones | 10 | Newcastle St | | 3:28.87 | | 226 | | 47.40 | 1:41.41 | 2:36.47 |
8. | Jake Lambert | 10 | Co Leeds | | 3:30.22 | | 222 | | 47.79 | 1:42.42 | 2:36.76 |
9. | Samuel Page | 10 | Bilston | | 3:30.64 | | 220 | | 49.12 | 1:43.96 | 2:38.63 |
10. | Divyesh Vazirani | 10 | Bo Of Harrow | | 3:34.43 | | 209 | | 50.65 | 1:43.68 | 2:40.71 |
11. | Luke Smith | 10 | Royal Wolv | | 3:46.96 | | 176 | | 51.89 | 1:50.44 | 2:49.75 |
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Nathan Hughes | 11 | Hatfield | | 2:47.23 | | 441 | | 38.75 | 1:21.55 | 2:04.64 |
2. | Kieran Wheatley | 12 | Co Leicester | | 2:52.89 | | 399 | | 39.23 | 1:23.05 | 2:08.54 |
3. | Robert Youngs Do Patro | 11 | Co Oxford | | 2:53.54 | | 394 | | 39.39 | 1:23.17 | 2:08.64 |
4. | Joseph Wakefield | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:55.94 | | 378 | | 39.48 | 1:25.03 | 2:10.22 |
5. | Declan Smith | 12 | Co Derby | | 2:56.56 | | 374 | | 40.24 | 1:25.70 | 2:11.82 |
6. | Simon Scully | 12 | Co Leicester | | 2:58.75 | | 361 | | 40.15 | 1:26.02 | 2:12.53 |
7. | James Hook | 12 | Co Sheffield | | 3:01.84 | | 343 | | 41.60 | 1:28.91 | 2:16.64 |
8. | William Gayne | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 3:02.40 | | 340 | | 41.03 | 1:27.67 | 2:14.59 |
9. | Alexander Rogers | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 3:02.43 | | 339 | | 41.44 | 1:29.60 | 2:16.98 |
10. | George Hobbins | 12 | Lincoln Vulc | | 3:03.44 | | 334 | | 42.30 | 1:28.96 | 2:16.75 |
11. | William Moss | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 3:04.27 | | 329 | | 41.92 | 1:30.08 | 2:16.49 |
12. | Benjamin Stanford | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 3:05.38 | | 323 | | 41.75 | 1:29.26 | 2:19.12 |
13. | Ryan Gordon | 12 | Co Leicester | | 3:05.63 | | 322 | | 41.52 | 1:29.90 | 2:17.65 |
14. | Max Hoogers | 11 | Windsor | | 3:05.92 | | 321 | | 41.98 | 1:29.54 | 2:18.28 |
15. | William Foster | 11 | Co Coventry | | 3:08.08 | | 310 | | 43.48 | 1:31.04 | 2:19.53 |
16. | Oswald Hood | 12 | Donc Dartes | | 3:12.30 | | 290 | | 43.61 | 1:33.13 | 2:24.26 |
17. | Ausaid Adem | 11 | Newcastle St | | 3:12.42 | | 289 | | 44.13 | 1:34.84 | 2:24.01 |
18. | Benjamin Campbell | 12 | Boldmere | | 3:14.81 | | 279 | | 42.95 | 1:32.81 | 2:25.24 |