Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte Roome10Co Derby 45.93  246 
2.Millie Cadden10Co Derby 48.83  205 
3.Monica Tramontano10Rykneld 50.31  187 
4.Caoimbhe Kirtland10Co Derby 51.27  177 
5.Edie Syrett10NottmLeander 51.67  173 
6.Maddison Ward-Lowe10Co Derby 52.56  164 
7.Evie Leadbetter10Co Derby 54.37  148 
8.Rebecca Haynes10Cheadle 54.49  147 
9.Zoe Boucherat10Co Derby 55.73  138 
10.Amelia Robinson10Co Derby 56.22  134 
11.Grace Roe10Co Derby 56.79  130 
12.Amelia Lewis10Co Derby 1:02.52  97 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alicia Ward-Lowe11Co Derby 43.61  288 
2.Rhianna Wright11Falcon Nttm 44.16  277 
3.Bethany Johnson11Co Derby 46.09  243 
4.Amy-Lee Jones11Dove Valley 46.49  237 
5.Imogen Scotcher11Ashbourne 50.08  190 
6.Holly Dobbs11Co Derby 50.11  189 
7.Olivia Parkes11DerbyPhoenix 51.73  172 
8.Bethan Kelly11Co Derby 52.16  168 
9.Callie Coldman11Co Derby 53.65  154 
10.Emily Wass11Co Derby 1:00.85  106 
11.Marina Scott11Co Derby 1:14.19  58 
 Isabella Minion11Co Derby DQ SA 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Katherine Reilly12Cheadle 41.44  335 
2.Katie Spooner12Co Derby 41.86  325 
3.Alexandra Shardlow12Co Derby 41.97  323 
4.Sarah Holmes12Rykneld 42.44  312 
5.Greta Downes12Co Derby 45.32  256 
6.Ellie Buck12Co Derby 45.35  256 
7.Florence Moore12Swadlincote 45.43  254 
8.Emma Masterson12Cheadle 46.01  245 
9.Ellie Tarr12Ashbourne 47.31  225 
10.Emilie Kummerfeld12Co Derby 47.73  219 
11.Alice Burton12Co Derby 48.16  213 
12.Delainey Cotton12Co Derby 50.51  185 
13.Harriet Granahan12Cheadle 54.12  150 
14.Erin Miller12Co Derby 55.58  139 
 Libby Dove12Sutton DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Liberty Bateman-Arkins13Co Derby 37.22  463 
2.Constance Vanes13Co Derby 37.34  458 
3.Olivia Gregory13Dove Valley 38.69  412 
4.Harriet Bebbington13Cheadle 39.17  397 
5.Eliza Walker13Co Derby 40.10  370 
6.Delphine Beya13Co Derby 40.83  350 
7.Chloe Blanks13Market Dray 41.02  346 
8.Jasmine Hardisty13Cheadle 41.04  345 
9.Madeline Dawkins Smith13Swadlincote 41.61  331 
10.Hollie Mottram13Swadlincote 41.88  325 
11.Jessica Kaul13Ashbourne 43.57  288 
12.Jessica McNaul13West Suffolk 43.76  285 
13.Lucy Cadden13Co Derby 44.78  266 
14.Hettie Palethorpe13Rykneld 45.67  250 
15.Caitlin Thomas13Co Derby 46.48  237 
16.Eleanor Torpey13Ashbourne 47.29  225 
17.Francesca Empson13Co Derby 49.56  196 
 Olivia Haycock13Swadlincote DNC    
 Mia Marshall13Market Dray DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte McClure14Co Coventry 36.76  480 
2.Emma Tyers14Co Derby 37.10  467 
3.Ellie Middleton14Co Derby 37.77  443 
4.Abbey Turnbull14Co Derby 38.77  409 
5.Katy Dymond14BelperMarlin 39.35  392 
6.Millie Barton14Co Derby 39.75  380 
7.Sarah Brown14Co Coventry 40.20  367 
8.Alisha Hurrell14Rykneld 41.13  343 
9.Ella Beard14Bramcote 41.32  338 
10.Keanne Lonsdale-Ellis14Co Derby 42.04  321 
11.Amelia Hibbs14Co Derby 42.61  308 
12.Keris Hurrell14Rykneld 44.48  271 
13.Michaela Dick14Ashbourne 45.37  255 
14.Kelsie Adams14Swadlincote 45.40  255 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hannah McNaul17West Suffolk 36.11  507 
2.Sophie Bunker17Sutton 37.91  438 
3.Evie Gordon15Cheadle 38.11  431 
4.Ava Kelly15DerbyPhoenix 38.14  430 
5.Isobel Foster15Co Derby 38.43  420 
6.Abigail Mason15Co Derby 39.30  393 
7.Sarah Masterson16Cheadle 39.35  392 
8.Katie Taylor16Ashbourne 39.56  385 
9.Jasmine Gower16Wigan BEST 39.60  384 
10.Emily Bramhill16Wrekin Coll 40.35  363 
11.Isobel Briggs17BelperMarlin 40.42  361 
12.Ellie Robertson15Cheadle 41.99  322 
13.Lucy Gessey15Swadlincote 42.80  304 
 Maria-Magdalena Vassil16Co Derby DNC    

UP