Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlotte Roome10Co Derby 2:39.85  332 37.181:19.062:00.38
2.Holly Watkinson10Rykneld 2:53.11  262 39.241:23.702:09.53
3.Samantha Milliere10Co Derby 2:56.12  248 40.211:25.702:11.84
4.Maddison Ward-Lowe10Co Derby 3:04.04  218 ---
5.Caoimbhe Kirtland10Co Derby 3:11.64  193 41.761:31.922:23.70
6.Millie Cadden10Co Derby 3:12.77  189 ---
7.Evie Leadbetter10Co Derby 3:13.73  186 43.991:35.212:26.75
8.Rebecca Haynes10Cheadle 3:21.68  165 46.04-2:30.97
9.Anya Pickering10DerbyPhoenix 3:25.65  156 46.301:39.942:33.61
 Maia Hunter10Co Derby DNC       

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Grace Fuller11Co Derby 2:32.84  380 ---
2.Belle Needham11Co Derby 2:37.50  347 36.131:16.701:58.64
3.Alicia Ward-Lowe11Co Derby 2:38.04  344 36.451:17.431:58.68
4.Olivia Parkes11DerbyPhoenix 2:47.99  286 38.621:22.672:06.81
5.Bethan Kelly11Co Derby 2:53.41  260 40.021:25.062:10.06
6.Katie Heald11Co Derby 2:56.88  245 40.601:25.112:12.00
7.Holly Dobbs11Co Derby 3:07.72  205 41.541:30.352:18.94
 Harriet Ellse11Co Derby DNC       

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ziyenne Shanker12Co Derby 2:25.57  440 34.051:11.901:49.16
2.Sarah Holmes12Rykneld 2:29.32  408 34.071:13.011:52.20
3.Alexandra Shardlow12Co Derby 2:33.80  373 35.321:14.481:55.15
4.Megan Crompton12BelperMarlin 2:35.14  364 34.951:14.811:55.88
5.Katherine Reilly12Cheadle 2:35.60  360 35.321:15.771:57.53
6.Alexia West12Co Derby 2:38.42  341 36.041:16.811:58.01
7.Emilie Kummerfeld12Co Derby 2:40.65  327 ---
8.Emma Masterson12Cheadle 2:43.65  310 37.211:20.672:04.96
9.Sophie Hotchkiss12Co Derby 2:43.88  308 37.351:20.462:04.00
10.Greta Downes12Co Derby 2:46.45  294 -1:19.062:03.71
11.Milli Porteous12Rykneld 3:00.02  233 39.661:26.232:14.20
12.Harriet Granahan12Cheadle 3:10.45  196 41.931:32.242:24.40

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Constance Vanes13Co Derby 2:23.68  458 34.821:12.331:48.94
2.Phoebe Barden13BelperMarlin 2:23.80  457 33.791:11.601:49.01
3.Olivia Gregory13Dove Valley 2:24.79  447 33.201:11.031:49.19
4.Harriet Bebbington13Cheadle 2:29.12  409 34.651:12.281:51.57
5.Freya Batkin13Wellingboro 2:29.73  405 34.591:12.921:51.78
6.Lucy Cadden13Co Derby 2:31.86  388 34.371:13.011:53.70
7.Kate Haswell13Ashbourne 2:32.35  384 35.121:13.521:53.88
8.Aimee Boucherat13Co Derby 2:32.59  382 34.551:13.811:53.87
9.Lana-Reese Wilson-Shru13Co Coventry 2:32.75  381 34.371:13.411:53.61
10.Hettie Palethorpe13Rykneld 2:35.64  360 ---
11.Niamh Llewellyn13Newcastle St 2:37.11  350 36.211:16.811:58.33
12.Delphine Beya13Co Derby 2:39.60  334 36.841:19.642:01.07
13.Caitlin Thomas13Co Derby 2:41.69  321 36.761:18.222:00.71
14.Hollie Mottram13Swadlincote 2:44.64  304 37.291:21.222:05.13
 Caitlin Skelly13Co Derby DNC       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emma Tyers14Co Derby 2:14.44  559 31.371:05.681:40.20
2.Caitlin Oram14BelperMarlin 2:15.55  545 32.151:06.561:41.66
3.Amber Gower14Wigan BEST 2:17.47  523 31.701:06.301:41.74
4.Charlotte McClure14Co Coventry 2:19.55  500 ---
5.Katy Dymond14BelperMarlin 2:21.33  481 32.791:08.631:45.25
6.Ellie Middleton14Co Derby 2:22.00  474 32.911:08.861:45.86
7.Natalie Layton14Co Derby 2:22.56  469 33.251:09.161:46.67
8.Millie Barton14Co Derby 2:27.28  425 34.361:11.431:49.48
9.Keanne Lonsdale-Ellis14Co Derby 2:29.32  408 34.251:12.541:51.95
10.Amelia Hibbs14Co Derby 2:29.39  407 34.331:12.891:51.86
11.Abbie Lewis14Cosacss 2:30.40  399 34.441:11.871:51.34
12.Kelsie Adams14Swadlincote 2:37.64  347 ---

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Isobel Foster15Co Derby 2:17.93  518 ---
2.Rhiannon Owen15Co Derby 2:21.18  483 32.731:08.471:45.50
3.Abigail Mason15Co Derby 2:21.39  480 33.651:10.131:45.87
4.Isobel Briggs17BelperMarlin 2:22.68  468 --1:47.40
5.Megan Colley16Bilston 2:22.93  465 31.391:07.171:44.87
6.Abbie Hulbert15Co Derby 2:23.36  461 ---
7.Megan Thomas16Co Derby 2:24.87  447 33.831:11.261:48.56
8.Jasmine Gower16Wigan BEST 2:25.27  443 32.501:09.341:47.32
9.Lauren Clark15Co Derby 2:25.96  437 32.551:09.891:48.12
10.Sarah Masterson16Cheadle 2:32.54  383 35.931:14.581:54.06
11.Abigail Brown17Swadlincote 2:34.47  368 34.671:13.571:54.56

UP