Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte Roome10Co Derby 1:23.48  313 
2.Millie Cadden10Co Derby 1:34.57  215 
3.Evie Leadbetter10Co Derby 1:34.85  213 
4.Maddison Ward-Lowe10Co Derby 1:37.53  196 
5.Lucy Brighouse10Co Derby 1:37.85  194 
6.Isabella Moran10Co Derby 1:39.68  184 
7.Caoimbhe Kirtland10Co Derby 1:39.76  183 
8.Amelia Robinson10Co Derby 1:41.11  176 
9.Rebecca Haynes10Cheadle 1:43.33  165 
10.Olivia James10Swadlincote 1:43.34  165 
11.Monica Tramontano10Rykneld 1:47.56  146 
12.Zoe Boucherat10Co Derby 1:51.66  130 
13.Amelia Lewis10Co Derby 1:54.33  121 
 Maia Hunter10Co Derby DQ SA 1L    
 Reina Djatou Wafang10Co Derby DQ T 3L    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Szilvia Remenyi11StaffordApex 1:21.68  334 
2.Alicia Ward-Lowe11Co Derby 1:23.58  312 
3.Grace Fuller11Co Derby 1:24.06  306 
4.Rhianna Wright11Falcon Nttm 1:26.57  280 
5.Belle Needham11Co Derby 1:28.03  267 
6.Bethany Johnson11Co Derby 1:28.62  261 
7.Amy-Lee Jones11Dove Valley 1:29.08  257 
8.Katie Heald11Co Derby 1:29.58  253 
9.Iona Pell11Dove Valley 1:30.13  248 
10.Olivia Parkes11DerbyPhoenix 1:33.30  224 
11.Megan Oram11BelperMarlin 1:33.52  222 
12.Bethan Kelly11Co Derby 1:36.31  204 
13.Imogen Scotcher11Ashbourne 1:39.08  187 
14.Celeste Lee11Co Derby 1:40.68  178 
15.Holly Dobbs11Co Derby 1:40.95  177 
16.Callie Coldman11Co Derby 1:43.94  162 
17.Isabella Minion11Co Derby 1:48.27  143 
18.Hana Djatou Bendiba11Co Derby 1:51.05  133 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ziyenne Shanker12Co Derby 1:17.17  396 
2.Katie Spooner12Co Derby 1:18.26  380 
3.Katherine Reilly12Cheadle 1:19.97  356 
4.Sarah Holmes12Rykneld 1:20.64  347 
5.Alexandra Shardlow12Co Derby 1:23.19  316 
6.Greta Downes12Co Derby 1:23.87  308 
7.Emma Masterson12Cheadle 1:24.70  299 
8.Sophie Hotchkiss12Co Derby 1:24.78  299 
9.Emilie Kummerfeld12Co Derby 1:25.25  294 
10.Keira Lee12Ashbourne 1:25.89  287 
11.Megan Crompton12BelperMarlin 1:27.01  276 
12.Jessica Grace12Co Derby 1:27.39  273 
13.Alexia West12Co Derby 1:27.50  272 
14.Ellie Buck12Co Derby 1:27.93  268 
15.Florence Moore12Swadlincote 1:30.07  249 
16.Delainey Cotton12Co Derby 1:31.51  237 
17.Lauren Tomlinson12BelperMarlin 1:35.86  206 
18.Alice Burton12Co Derby 1:35.95  206 
19.Brianne Adams12BelperMarlin 1:39.72  183 
20.Harriet Granahan12Cheadle 1:40.47  179 
21.Erin Miller12Co Derby 1:44.49  159 
22.Abi-Lou Foster12Market Dray 1:45.02  157 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia Gregory13Dove Valley 1:12.46  479 
2.Constance Vanes13Co Derby 1:12.68  474 
3.Eliza Walker13Co Derby 1:17.00  399 
4.Phoebe Barden13BelperMarlin 1:17.64  389 
5.Delphine Beya13Co Derby 1:18.63  374 
6.Aimee Boucherat13Co Derby 1:20.58  348 
7.Lucy Cadden13Co Derby 1:20.77  345 
8.Kate Haswell13Ashbourne 1:21.27  339 
9.Olivia Haycock13Swadlincote 1:21.88  332 
10.Jasmine Hardisty13Cheadle 1:23.33  315 
11.Madeleine Egerton13Dove Valley 1:23.87  308 
12.Hollie Mottram13Swadlincote 1:25.45  292 
13.Caitlin Thomas13Co Derby 1:28.82  260 
14.Francesca Empson13Co Derby 1:43.90  162 
 Mia Marshall13Market Dray DNF    
 Eleanor Torpey13Ashbourne DQ T 2L    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emma Tyers14Co Derby 1:12.98  468 
2.Caitlin Oram14BelperMarlin 1:13.69  455 
3.Katy Dymond14BelperMarlin 1:14.34  443 
4.Amber Gower14Wigan BEST 1:15.29  427 
5.Alisha Hurrell14Rykneld 1:20.16  353 
6.Rebecca Ellis14BelperMarlin 1:22.43  325 
7.Libby Kelly14Co Derby 1:24.20  305 
8.Michaela Dick14Ashbourne 1:25.40  292 
9.Keris Hurrell14Rykneld 1:25.81  288 
10.Claudia Gration14BelperMarlin 1:27.45  272 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lauren Clark15Co Derby 1:11.94  489 
2.Isobel Foster15Co Derby 1:12.81  472 
3.Jasmine Gower16Wigan BEST 1:14.35  443 
4.Evie Gordon15Cheadle 1:15.11  430 
5.Rhiannon Owen15Co Derby 1:15.67  420 
6.Ava Kelly15DerbyPhoenix 1:15.90  416 
7.Lucy Gessey15Swadlincote 1:17.87  386 
8.Katie Taylor16Ashbourne 1:17.95  384 
9.Ailish Adams15BelperMarlin 1:20.10  354 
10.Emma Haycock16Swadlincote 1:21.55  336 

UP