Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte Roome10Co Derby 33.53  332 
2.Maddison Ward-Lowe10Co Derby 36.49  258 
3.Chloe Outram10BelperMarlin 37.19  244 
4.Millie Cadden10Co Derby 38.06  227 
5.Evie Leadbetter10Co Derby 38.17  225 
6.Caoimbhe Kirtland10Co Derby 38.48  220 
7.Edie Syrett10NottmLeander 38.97  212 
8.Isabella Moran10Co Derby 39.00  211 
9.Amelia Robinson10Co Derby 39.05  210 
10.Helen Bickley10Co Derby 39.78  199 
11.Olivia James10Swadlincote 40.24  192 
12.Grace Roe10Co Derby 40.32  191 
13.Evelyn Hawksworth10Swadlincote 41.49  175 
14.Rebecca Haynes10Cheadle 41.66  173 
15.Reina Djatou Wafang10Co Derby 41.87  171 
16.Maia Hunter10Co Derby 42.47  163 
17.Amelia Lewis10Co Derby 42.64  161 
18.Zoe Boucherat10Co Derby 44.91  138 
19.Monica Tramontano10Rykneld 45.63  132 
20.Kira West10Co Derby 47.72  115 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Belle Needham11Co Derby 32.29  372 
2.Rhianna Wright11Falcon Nttm 32.84  354 
3.Alicia Ward-Lowe11Co Derby 33.86  323 
4.Bethany Johnson11Co Derby 34.18  314 
5.Anna Poyser11Ashbourne 35.51  280 
6.Katie Heald11Co Derby 36.06  267 
7.Olivia Parkes11DerbyPhoenix 36.31  262 
8.Imogen Scotcher11Ashbourne 37.83  231 
9.Bethan Kelly11Co Derby 38.11  226 
10.Holly Dobbs11Co Derby 38.41  221 
11.Celeste Lee11Co Derby 38.99  211 
12.Amber Mudie11DerbyPhoenix 39.58  202 
13.Callie Coldman11Co Derby 39.89  197 
14.Emily Wass11Co Derby 40.84  184 
15.Hana Djatou Bendiba11Co Derby 41.30  178 
16.Isobel Torpey11Ashbourne 43.25  155 
17.Marina Scott11Co Derby 47.60  116 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Katherine Reilly12Cheadle 31.11  416 
2.Ziyenne Shanker12Co Derby 31.14  415 
3.Katie Spooner12Co Derby 31.83  389 
4.Sarah Holmes12Rykneld 32.01  382 
5.Sophie Hotchkiss12Co Derby 33.19  343 
6.Emma Masterson12Cheadle 33.26  341 
7.Emilie Kummerfeld12Co Derby 33.27  340 
8.Ruby Haslam12Ripley 33.28  340 
9.Florence Moore12Swadlincote 33.39  337 
10.Keira Lee12Ashbourne 33.55  332 
11.Libby Dove12Sutton 33.75  326 
12.Alexandra Shardlow12Co Derby 33.88  322 
13.Megan Crompton12BelperMarlin 33.94  321 
14.Julia Rucinska12Co Derby 33.99  319 
15.Greta Downes12Co Derby 34.47  306 
16.Delainey Cotton12Co Derby 35.47  281 
17.Emily Furness12Rykneld 36.00  269 
18.Harriet Granahan12Cheadle 36.87  250 
19.Brianne Adams12BelperMarlin 38.89  213 
20.Alice Burton12Co Derby 39.32  206 
21.Erin Miller12Co Derby 39.38  205 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lana-Reese Wilson-Shru13Co Coventry 30.68  434 
2.Olivia Gregory13Dove Valley 30.71  433 
3.Eliza Walker13Co Derby 31.12  416 
4.Delphine Beya13Co Derby 31.15  415 
5.Lucy Cadden13Co Derby 31.70  394 
6.Constance Vanes13Co Derby 31.82  389 
7.Lorna Straw13DerbyPhoenix 31.85  388 
8.Jessica McNaul13West Suffolk 32.04  381 
9.Charlotte Hartop13Swadlincote 32.16  377 
10.Caitlin Skelly13Co Derby 32.26  373 
11.Kate Haswell13Ashbourne 32.28  373 
12.Aimee Boucherat13Co Derby 32.40  369 
13.Gabriella Robinson13Co Derby 32.52  364 
14.Madeline Dawkins Smith13Swadlincote 32.57  363 
15.Harriet Bebbington13Cheadle 32.93  351 
16.Caitlin Thomas13Co Derby 32.95  350 
17.Jodie McCann13Market Dray 33.56  332 
18.Hettie Palethorpe13Rykneld 33.66  329 
19.Jessica Kaul13Ashbourne 33.74  326 
19.Tilly Shakespeare13BelperMarlin 33.74  326 
21.Grace Hampton13Market Dray 33.85  323 
22.Jasmine Hardisty13Cheadle 34.79  298 
23.Eleanor Torpey13Ashbourne 37.21  243 
24.Francesca Empson13Co Derby 39.26  207 
25.Mia Marshall13Market Dray 47.19  119 
 Olivia Haycock13Swadlincote DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emma Tyers14Co Derby 29.13  507 
2.Charlotte McClure14Co Coventry 30.15  457 
3.Ellie Middleton14Co Derby 30.39  447 
4.Alisha Haslam14Ripley 30.77  430 
5.Abbie Lewis14Cosacss 30.83  428 
6.Natalie Layton14Co Derby 31.28  410 
7.Alisha Hurrell14Rykneld 33.29  340 
8.Michaela Dick14Ashbourne 33.96  320 
9.Zizi Peck14Ashbourne 34.59  303 
10.Kelsie Adams14Swadlincote 34.62  302 
11.Libby Kelly14Co Derby 34.83  297 
12.Keris Hurrell14Rykneld 35.80  273 
 Claudia Gration14BelperMarlin DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lauren Clark15Co Derby 29.47  490 
2.Abigail Mason15Co Derby 29.75  476 
3.Hannah McNaul17West Suffolk 29.79  474 
4.Evie Gordon15Cheadle 29.87  470 
5.Megan Thomas16Co Derby 29.88  470 
6.Megan Colley16Bilston 30.04  463 
7.Isobel Foster15Co Derby 30.60  438 
8.Ailish Adams15BelperMarlin 30.71  433 
9.Lydia Brindley16Bilston 30.74  432 
10.Sarah Dymond17BelperMarlin 30.77  430 
11.Lucy Gessey15Swadlincote 30.88  426 
12.Catherine Hoyland15Rykneld 30.90  425 
13.Isobel Briggs17BelperMarlin 31.01  420 
14.Katie Taylor16Ashbourne 31.66  395 
15.Emma Haycock16Swadlincote 31.88  387 
16.Peta Jarvis16Loughborough 32.09  379 
17.Sarah Masterson16Cheadle 32.25  374 
18.Eleanor Brown16Co Coventry 32.72  358 
19.Ellie Robertson15Cheadle 34.01  319 
 Emily Bramhill16Wrekin Coll DNC    

UP