Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Charlotte Roome | 10 | Co Derby | | 2:57.96 | | | 321 | | 38.51 | 1:22.82 | 2:17.22 |
2. | Holly Watkinson | 10 | Rykneld | | 3:14.46 | | | 246 | | 42.78 | 1:31.52 | 2:29.58 |
3. | Millie Cadden | 10 | Co Derby | | 3:28.00 | | | 201 | | 18.76 | 50.18 | 1:41.99 |
4. | Caoimbhe Kirtland | 10 | Co Derby | | 3:32.28 | | | 189 | | 48.86 | 1:45.88 | 2:45.18 |
5. | Samantha Milliere | 10 | Co Derby | | 3:32.75 | | | 187 | | 46.84 | 1:40.68 | 2:48.96 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Amy-Lee Jones | 11 | Dove Valley | | 3:11.14 | | | 259 | | 44.20 | 1:32.63 | 2:29.12 |
2. | Olivia Parkes | 11 | DerbyPhoenix | | 3:17.01 | | | 236 | | 43.68 | 1:34.14 | 2:34.99 |
| Harriet Ellse | 11 | Co Derby | | DNC | | | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Katie Spooner | 12 | Co Derby | | 2:47.78 | | | 383 | | 36.26 | 1:21.35 | 2:10.40 |
2. | Ziyenne Shanker | 12 | Co Derby | | 2:49.04 | | | 374 | | 37.39 | 1:19.27 | 2:10.77 |
3. | Katherine Reilly | 12 | Cheadle | | 2:53.56 | | | 346 | | 37.61 | 1:24.23 | 2:14.96 |
4. | Alexandra Shardlow | 12 | Co Derby | | 3:03.50 | | | 292 | | 43.69 | 1:31.66 | 2:22.53 |
5. | Megan Crompton | 12 | BelperMarlin | | 3:03.98 | | | 290 | | 40.27 | 1:27.26 | 2:24.46 |
6. | Emilie Kummerfeld | 12 | Co Derby | | 3:07.81 | | | 273 | | 41.83 | 1:29.71 | - |
7. | Ellie Buck | 12 | Co Derby | | 3:08.30 | | | 271 | | 43.25 | 1:33.95 | 2:27.19 |
8. | Delainey Cotton | 12 | Co Derby | | 3:11.77 | | | 256 | | 44.15 | 1:31.60 | 2:30.49 |
9. | Milli Porteous | 12 | Rykneld | | 3:17.14 | | | 236 | | 40.92 | 1:34.48 | 2:32.19 |
10. | Alice Burton | 12 | Co Derby | | 3:27.81 | | | 201 | | - | 1:42.37 | 2:40.48 |
11. | Erin Miller | 12 | Co Derby | | 3:38.07 | | | 174 | | - | 1:47.53 | - |
| Sophie Hotchkiss | 12 | Co Derby | | DQ T 5L | | | | | | | |
| Sarah Holmes | 12 | Rykneld | | DQ T 5L | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Constance Vanes | 13 | Co Derby | | 2:35.73 | | | 479 | | - | - | - |
2. | Olivia Gregory | 13 | Dove Valley | | 2:40.24 | | | 439 | | 35.82 | 1:16.53 | - |
3. | Gabriella Robinson | 13 | Co Derby | | 2:45.04 | | | 402 | | 36.36 | 1:18.24 | 2:07.83 |
4. | Harriet Bebbington | 13 | Cheadle | | 2:45.97 | | | 395 | | 35.26 | 1:16.05 | 2:08.04 |
5. | Lucy Cadden | 13 | Co Derby | | 2:54.28 | | | 341 | | 38.97 | 1:23.12 | 2:15.93 |
6. | Kate Haswell | 13 | Ashbourne | | 2:54.77 | | | 338 | | 39.51 | 1:22.36 | 2:16.78 |
7. | Hettie Palethorpe | 13 | Rykneld | | 3:01.28 | | | 303 | | 38.92 | 1:26.49 | 2:21.13 |
8. | Delphine Beya | 13 | Co Derby | | 3:01.53 | | | 302 | | 38.26 | 1:26.01 | 2:19.77 |
9. | Caitlin Thomas | 13 | Co Derby | | 3:06.87 | | | 277 | | 41.45 | - | 2:26.84 |
10. | Mhairi McGrath | 13 | Swadlincote | | 3:17.69 | | | 234 | | 44.07 | 1:33.13 | 2:32.41 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Katy Dymond | 14 | BelperMarlin | | 2:40.12 | | | 440 | | - | 1:18.99 | - |
2. | Natalie Layton | 14 | Co Derby | | 2:40.25 | | | 439 | | 33.92 | 1:16.07 | 2:03.51 |
3. | Ella Beard | 14 | Bramcote | | 2:40.42 | | | 438 | | 35.67 | 1:16.65 | 2:03.69 |
4. | Ellie Middleton | 14 | Co Derby | | 2:42.35 | | | 422 | | 34.53 | 1:16.88 | 2:04.17 |
5. | Millie Barton | 14 | Co Derby | | 2:43.88 | | | 411 | | 37.62 | 1:20.32 | 2:06.96 |
6. | Molly Charles | 14 | Bilston | | 2:45.75 | | | 397 | | 37.90 | 1:17.80 | 2:09.26 |
7. | Kelsie Adams | 14 | Swadlincote | | 2:57.05 | | | 326 | | 40.55 | 1:26.62 | 2:18.02 |
8. | Libby Kelly | 14 | Co Derby | | 2:57.74 | | | 322 | | 37.61 | 1:21.61 | 2:18.23 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Hannah McNaul | 17 | West Suffolk | | 2:30.27 | | | 533 | | 32.68 | 1:10.70 | 1:55.40 |
2. | Isobel Foster | 15 | Co Derby | | 2:36.69 | | | 470 | | 34.63 | 1:15.46 | 2:00.63 |
3. | Lauren Clark | 15 | Co Derby | | 2:38.30 | | | 456 | | 33.11 | 1:13.10 | 2:01.49 |
4. | Ava Kelly | 15 | DerbyPhoenix | | 2:43.68 | | | 412 | | 36.96 | 1:19.40 | 2:06.00 |
5. | Lucy Gessey | 15 | Swadlincote | | 2:48.61 | | | 377 | | 36.81 | 1:19.81 | 2:09.45 |
6. | Isobel Briggs | 17 | BelperMarlin | | 2:54.44 | | | 340 | | - | - | - |
7. | Eleanor Brown | 16 | Co Coventry | | 2:54.49 | | | 340 | | 37.01 | 1:22.07 | 2:15.48 |