Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte Roome10Co Derby 38.24  302 
2.Evie Leadbetter10Co Derby 41.72  232 
3.Lucy Brighouse10Co Derby 42.99  212 
4.Chloe Outram10BelperMarlin 43.06  211 
5.Isabella Moran10Co Derby 43.99  198 
6.Amelia Robinson10Co Derby 45.13  184 
7.Maddison Ward-Lowe10Co Derby 45.76  176 
8.Olivia James10Swadlincote 47.08  162 
9.Reina Djatou Wafang10Co Derby 47.36  159 
10.Caoimbhe Kirtland10Co Derby 48.33  149 
11.Evelyn Hawksworth10Swadlincote 48.84  145 
12.Anya Pickering10DerbyPhoenix 49.56  138 
13.Amelia Lewis10Co Derby 50.43  131 
14.Maia Hunter10Co Derby 51.49  123 
15.Kira West10Co Derby 51.65  122 
16.Zoe Boucherat10Co Derby 56.23  95 
17.Isadora Exley10Co Derby 56.97  91 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Grace Fuller11Co Derby 38.27  301 
2.Iona Pell11Dove Valley 39.91  266 
3.Rhianna Wright11Falcon Nttm 40.12  261 
4.Bethany Johnson11Co Derby 40.79  249 
5.Amy-Lee Jones11Dove Valley 40.99  245 
6.Belle Needham11Co Derby 41.40  238 
7.Alicia Ward-Lowe11Co Derby 41.61  234 
8.Katie Heald11Co Derby 42.62  218 
9.Olivia Parkes11DerbyPhoenix 42.81  215 
10.Amber Mudie11DerbyPhoenix 46.75  165 
11.Megan Oram11BelperMarlin 47.87  154 
12.Celeste Lee11Co Derby 48.20  151 
13.Holly Dobbs11Co Derby 48.85  145 
14.Imogen Scotcher11Ashbourne 48.91  144 
15.Hana Djatou Bendiba11Co Derby 49.21  141 
16.Callie Coldman11Co Derby 50.08  134 
17.Isabella Minion11Co Derby 52.85  114 
 Harriet Ellse11Co Derby DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sarah Holmes12Rykneld 35.98  363 
2.Katherine Reilly12Cheadle 36.39  351 
3.Katie Spooner12Co Derby 37.31  325 
4.Sophie Hotchkiss12Co Derby 37.68  316 
5.Emma Masterson12Cheadle 38.60  294 
6.Alexia West12Co Derby 38.83  288 
7.Julia Rucinska12Co Derby 38.88  287 
8.Keira Lee12Ashbourne 39.45  275 
9.Ellie Buck12Co Derby 39.51  274 
10.Greta Downes12Co Derby 40.94  246 
11.Emilie Kummerfeld12Co Derby 42.26  224 
12.Jessica Grace12Co Derby 42.34  222 
13.Lauren Tomlinson12BelperMarlin 42.36  222 
14.Harriet Granahan12Cheadle 43.32  208 
15.Delainey Cotton12Co Derby 43.63  203 
16.Alice Burton12Co Derby 44.13  196 
17.Brianne Adams12BelperMarlin 47.62  156 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia Gregory13Dove Valley 33.99  430 
2.Liberty Bateman-Arkins13Co Derby 34.50  411 
3.Phoebe Barden13BelperMarlin 35.64  373 
4.Harriet Bebbington13Cheadle 36.19  356 
5.Eliza Walker13Co Derby 36.51  347 
6.Chloe Blanks13Market Dray 36.72  341 
7.Jodie McCann13Market Dray 37.03  333 
8.Lucy Cadden13Co Derby 37.60  318 
9.Katie Simister13Dove Valley 37.76  314 
10.Aimee Boucherat13Co Derby 37.86  311 
11.Kate Haswell13Ashbourne 38.34  300 
12.Jasmine Hardisty13Cheadle 38.63  293 
13.Hollie Mottram13Swadlincote 40.37  257 
14.Caitlin Thomas13Co Derby 40.55  253 
 Caitlin Skelly13Co Derby DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Nadia Williams14Co Derby 33.08  467 
2.Abbie Lewis14Cosacss 33.92  433 
3.Amelia Hibbs14Co Derby 35.74  370 
4.Alisha Hurrell14Rykneld 36.85  338 
5.Rebecca Ellis14BelperMarlin 37.21  328 
6.Ella Beard14Bramcote 38.12  305 
7.Libby Kelly14Co Derby 39.48  274 
8.Claudia Gration14BelperMarlin 40.97  245 
9.Keris Hurrell14Rykneld 41.51  236 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Megan Thomas16Co Derby 32.56  490 
2.Lauren Clark15Co Derby 33.69  442 
3.Lucy Gessey15Swadlincote 34.23  421 
4.Abbie Hulbert15Co Derby 34.27  420 
5.Peta Jarvis16Loughborough 34.39  415 
6.Emma Haycock16Swadlincote 34.42  414 
7.Jasmine Gower16Wigan BEST 34.43  414 
8.Abigail Mason15Co Derby 35.31  384 
9.Evie Gordon15Cheadle 36.59  345 
10.Ailish Adams15BelperMarlin 36.62  344 

UP