Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Harriet Bebbington13Cheadle 1:15.83  373 35.81
2.Abigail Charlesworth13NottmLeander 1:16.73  360 35.04
3.Olivia Gregory13Dove Valley 1:17.14  354 36.93
4.Freya Batkin13Wellingboro 1:17.23  353 35.10
5.Madeline Dawkins Smith13Swadlincote 1:20.29  314 37.76
6.Lorna Straw13DerbyPhoenix 1:21.78  297 35.33
 Delphine Beya13Co Derby DQ T 1L     
 Aimee Boucherat13Co Derby DQ T 3L     

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Charlotte McClure14Co Coventry 1:13.55  409 35.26
2.Megan Gregory14DerbyPhoenix 1:13.71  406 34.01
3.Natalie Layton14Co Derby 1:13.85  404 33.73
4.Nadia Williams14Co Derby 1:13.99  402 34.11
5.Libby Kelly14Co Derby 1:22.50  290 39.91
6.Kelsie Adams14Swadlincote 1:24.84  266 -

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Abbie Hulbert15Co Derby 1:07.65  526 32.50
2.Hannah McNaul17West Suffolk 1:08.75  501 32.11
3.Lauren Clark15Co Derby 1:10.96  455 32.79
4.Isobel Foster15Co Derby 1:10.97  455 33.98
5.Sarah Dymond17BelperMarlin 1:14.24  398 35.03
6.Peta Jarvis16Loughborough 1:15.27  381 35.36
7.Rhiannon Owen15Co Derby 1:15.80  373 36.40
8.Megan Thomas16Co Derby 1:19.34  326 35.74
9.Lucy Gessey15Swadlincote 1:20.64  310 36.83
10.Catherine Hoyland15Rykneld 1:21.99  295 -
 Ailish Adams15BelperMarlin DNC     
 Sarah Masterson16Cheadle DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Charlotte Roome10Co Derby 1:24.11  273 38.49
2.Maddison Ward-Lowe10Co Derby 1:37.81  174 44.19
3.Samantha Milliere10Co Derby 1:43.19  148 48.63

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Katie Heald11Co Derby 1:24.40  270 39.56
2.Belle Needham11Co Derby 1:30.30  221 39.90
3.Bethany Johnson11Co Derby 1:34.29  194 43.66
4.Amy-Lee Jones11Dove Valley 1:35.21  188 -
 Olivia Parkes11DerbyPhoenix DNF     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Katie Spooner12Co Derby 1:18.35  338 37.03
2.Megan Crompton12BelperMarlin 1:19.84  320 37.45
3.Ziyenne Shanker12Co Derby 1:21.80  297 37.32
4.Sarah Holmes12Rykneld 1:23.06  284 39.63
5.Sophie Hotchkiss12Co Derby 1:26.09  255 39.68
6.Emma Masterson12Cheadle 1:28.97  231 39.99
7.Delainey Cotton12Co Derby 1:37.47  175 46.66
8.Abi-Lou Foster12Market Dray 1:55.26  106 -
 Abi-Lou Foster12Market Dray DNC     
 Milli Porteous12Rykneld DNC     

UP