Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte Roome10Co Derby 37.01  285 
2.Amelia Robinson10Co Derby 41.57  201 
3.Maddison Ward-Lowe10Co Derby 42.35  190 
4.Caoimbhe Kirtland10Co Derby 44.95  159 
5.Helen Bickley10Co Derby 46.56  143 
6.Amy Aboutorab10NottmLeander 46.85  140 
7.Millie Cadden10Co Derby 50.16  114 
8.Olivia James10Swadlincote 50.27  114 
 Evie Leadbetter10Co Derby DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Szilvia Remenyi11StaffordApex 35.58  321 
2.Belle Needham11Co Derby 37.65  271 
3.Katie Heald11Co Derby 37.78  268 
4.Grace Fuller11Co Derby 38.21  259 
5.Rhianna Wright11Falcon Nttm 38.96  245 
6.Bethany Johnson11Co Derby 39.58  233 
7.Amy-Lee Jones11Dove Valley 39.93  227 
8.Iona Pell11Dove Valley 40.99  210 
9.Alicia Ward-Lowe11Co Derby 41.11  208 
10.Olivia Parkes11DerbyPhoenix 42.02  195 
11.Megan Oram11BelperMarlin 44.15  168 
12.Celeste Lee11Co Derby 47.99  131 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Katie Spooner12Co Derby 35.08  335 
2.Katherine Reilly12Cheadle 35.72  317 
3.Jessica Grace12Co Derby 36.31  302 
4.Sarah Holmes12Rykneld 36.50  298 
5.Megan Crompton12BelperMarlin 36.54  297 
6.Milli Porteous12Rykneld 37.60  272 
7.Keira Lee12Ashbourne 37.68  270 
8.Sophie Hotchkiss12Co Derby 37.86  267 
9.Emma Masterson12Cheadle 39.34  238 
10.Lauren Bull12Cheadle 39.75  230 
11.Emilie Kummerfeld12Co Derby 40.27  221 
12.Ellie Buck12Co Derby 40.93  211 
13.Alexandra Shardlow12Co Derby 41.11  208 
14.Delainey Cotton12Co Derby 42.27  191 
15.Greta Downes12Co Derby 42.88  183 
16.Lauren Tomlinson12BelperMarlin 43.31  178 
17.Abi-Lou Foster12Market Dray 44.25  167 
18.Brianne Adams12BelperMarlin 44.90  160 
19.Erin Miller12Co Derby 47.65  133 
20.Alice Burton12Co Derby 48.53  126 
21.Harriet Granahan12Cheadle 59.68  68 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Liberty Bateman-Arkins13Co Derby 32.23  432 
2.Eliza Walker13Co Derby 32.43  424 
3.Constance Vanes13Co Derby 32.90  406 
4.Olivia Gregory13Dove Valley 33.32  391 
5.Freya Batkin13Wellingboro 33.95  370 
6.Harriet Bebbington13Cheadle 34.07  366 
7.Lana-Reese Wilson-Shru13Co Coventry 34.09  365 
8.Olivia Haycock13Swadlincote 34.89  341 
9.Phoebe Barden13BelperMarlin 35.65  319 
10.Delphine Beya13Co Derby 35.99  310 
11.Madeline Dawkins Smith13Swadlincote 36.06  309 
12.Aimee Boucherat13Co Derby 36.60  295 
13.Hettie Palethorpe13Rykneld 38.15  260 
14.Madeleine Egerton13Dove Valley 39.60  233 
15.Hollie Mottram13Swadlincote 40.34  220 
16.Caitlin Thomas13Co Derby 40.63  216 
17.Katie Simister13Dove Valley 40.71  214 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte McClure14Co Coventry 31.89  446 
2.Natalie Layton14Co Derby 32.52  421 
3.Cailin Oram14BelperMarlin 32.57  419 
4.Emma Tyers14Co Derby 32.70  414 
5.Amber Gower14Wigan BEST 32.85  408 
6.Ellie Middleton14Co Derby 33.31  392 
7.Nadia Williams14Co Derby 33.34  391 
8.Eleanor Aboutorab14NottmLeander 34.13  364 
9.Amelia Hibbs14Co Derby 36.72  292 
10.Libby Kelly14Co Derby 36.75  291 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abbie Hulbert15Co Derby 31.61  458 
2.Lauren Clark15Co Derby 31.90  446 
3.Sarah Dymond17BelperMarlin 32.81  410 
4.Jasmine Gower16Wigan BEST 32.83  409 
5.Rhiannon Owen15Co Derby 33.70  378 
6.Evie Gordon15Cheadle 34.25  360 
7.Lucy Gessey15Swadlincote 34.55  351 
8.Catherine Hoyland15Rykneld 34.89  341 
9.Sarah Masterson16Cheadle 34.93  340 
10.Isobel Briggs17BelperMarlin 35.16  333 
11.Peta Jarvis16Loughborough 36.14  306 
 Ailish Adams15BelperMarlin DNC    

UP