Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.John-Petre Vassilev-Ne13Co Derby 1:19.25  345 38.43
2.Luca Tramontano13Rykneld 1:22.03  311 39.07
3.Max Morris13BelperMarlin 1:29.73  238 42.80
4.Nat Miller-Walters13Co Derby 1:31.63  223 -
5.Charlie Stokes13Cheadle 1:31.81  222 43.24
6.Adam Bulmer13Dove Valley 1:35.25  199 45.63

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Joe Bagley14Swadlincote 1:18.42  356 35.93
2.Daniel Waterfall14BelperMarlin 1:19.79  338 37.85
3.Jack Hawksworth14Swadlincote 1:25.74  272 40.93
4.Jacob Atkinson14Co Derby 1:29.32  241 42.36
5.Mackenzie King14Co Derby 1:29.57  239 41.04
6.Donal Hay14Co Derby 1:30.71  230 43.19

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kyle Swannick18Co Derby 1:13.33  436 34.52
2.Jamie Brown24Co Derby 1:13.90  426 35.01
3.Gregory Bilinski15Co Derby 1:16.12  389 36.09
4.Ryan Horobin15BelperMarlin 1:16.16  389 36.06
5.Morgan Hart16BelperMarlin 1:18.58  354 37.04
6.Benjamin Wells15Swadlincote 1:20.51  329 38.08
7.Charles Scotcher15Ashbourne 1:21.15  321 37.69

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Findlay Cordle10Co Derby 1:44.16  152 48.71
2.Oliver Stokes10Cheadle 1:54.43  114 54.68

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Joshua Saddington11Co Derby 1:34.93  201 45.03
2.Jimmy Hopkinson11Cheadle 1:37.07  188 46.44
3.Archie Heron11Co Derby 1:37.72  184 -
4.Daniel Hopkinson11Cheadle 1:42.46  159 49.04
5.Benjamin Kadoch11Co Derby 1:52.17  121 53.46
6.Sky Rupac11Co Derby 1:57.28  106 56.00

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lewis Brown12Ilkeston 1:28.16  250 42.57
2.Sammy Rahimzadeh12Bramcote 1:36.52  191 47.54
3.Reuben Mason12Co Derby 1:36.72  190 45.28
4.Thomas Parry12Cheadle 1:37.73  184 46.09
5.Daniel Ellis12Rykneld 1:38.27  181 47.34
6.Ben Atkinson12Co Derby 1:39.94  172 47.37
7.Jay Kelly12DerbyPhoenix 1:43.04  157 48.50
8.Reian Ward12Co Derby 1:44.02  152 -
9.Hayden Cotton12Co Derby 1:45.52  146 49.66
10.Luke Waterfall12BelperMarlin 1:46.70  141 49.97
11.Owen Lancaster12Co Derby 1:50.84  126 51.58

UP