Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | James Walker | 13 | Co Derby | | 1:12.13 | | | 312 | | 34.64 |
2. | Charlie Stokes | 13 | Cheadle | | 1:12.42 | | | 308 | | - |
3. | Tom Trueman | 13 | Rykneld | | 1:15.40 | | | 273 | | 36.65 |
4. | Charlie Outram | 13 | BelperMarlin | | 1:24.88 | | | 191 | | 40.24 |
5. | Matthew Haynes | 13 | Cheadle | | 1:26.53 | | | 180 | | 42.11 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Archie Bell | 14 | Cheadle | | 1:07.31 | | | 384 | | 32.21 |
2. | Toma Tokiwa-Smith | 14 | Co Derby | | 1:07.47 | | | 381 | | - |
3. | Joe Bagley | 14 | Swadlincote | | 1:09.14 | | | 354 | | 33.02 |
4. | Donal Hay | 14 | Co Derby | | 1:13.70 | | | 292 | | 35.30 |
5. | Howie Barden | 14 | BelperMarlin | | 1:15.84 | | | 268 | | 36.91 |
6. | Jacob Atkinson | 14 | Co Derby | | 1:19.16 | | | 236 | | 38.10 |
7. | Joshua Welford | 14 | Loughborough | | 1:19.18 | | | 236 | | - |
8. | Charlie Bagguley | 14 | Market Dray | | 1:34.40 | | | 139 | | 44.41 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Joel Muir | 15 | Co Derby | | 1:03.27 | | | 462 | | 30.71 |
2. | Michael Brown | 15 | Swadlincote | | 1:07.94 | | | 373 | | 33.08 |
3. | Morgan Hart | 16 | BelperMarlin | | 1:09.06 | | | 355 | | 33.55 |
4. | Charlie Gordon | 15 | Cheadle | | 1:09.61 | | | 347 | | 34.10 |
5. | Paul Haswell | 16 | Ashbourne | | 1:15.02 | | | 277 | | 36.08 |
6. | Iain Macpherson | 15 | Co Derby | | 1:15.04 | | | 277 | | 36.58 |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Findlay Cordle | 10 | Co Derby | | 1:25.90 | | | 184 | | 40.63 |
2. | Oliver Stokes | 10 | Cheadle | | 1:36.63 | | | 129 | | 45.22 |
| Finn Pritchard | 10 | Cheadle | | DQ T 2L | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Sebastian Lee | 11 | Co Derby | | 1:20.28 | | | 226 | | 39.38 |
2. | Archie Heron | 11 | Co Derby | | 1:21.45 | | | 216 | | 38.33 |
3. | Daniel Hopkinson | 11 | Cheadle | | 1:22.53 | | | 208 | | 40.14 |
4. | Joshua Saddington | 11 | Co Derby | | 1:24.29 | | | 195 | | 40.94 |
5. | Jenson Brough | 11 | BelperMarlin | | 1:33.40 | | | 143 | | 46.30 |
6. | Noah Hampton | 11 | Market Dray | | 1:36.94 | | | 128 | | 48.05 |
7. | Benjamin Barker | 11 | Co Derby | | 1:45.50 | | | 99 | | 51.27 |
| Benjamin Kadoch | 11 | Co Derby | | DQ FI | | | | | |
| Kieran Brisbourne | 11 | Market Dray | | DQ T 1L | | | | | |
| Jimmy Hopkinson | 11 | Cheadle | | DQ T 2L | | | | | |
| Sky Rupac | 11 | Co Derby | | DQ T 3L | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lewis Brown | 12 | Ilkeston | | 1:14.70 | | | 281 | | - |
2. | Thomas Parry | 12 | Cheadle | | 1:26.68 | | | 179 | | 41.47 |
3. | Reian Ward | 12 | Co Derby | | 1:27.14 | | | 177 | | - |
4. | Owen Lancaster | 12 | Co Derby | | 1:39.10 | | | 120 | | 47.22 |
5. | George Euston | 12 | Co Derby | | 1:44.39 | | | 103 | | - |