Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Findlay Cordle10Co Derby 42.55  142 
2.Oliver Stokes10Cheadle 43.31  135 
3.William Bulmer10Dove Valley 46.12  111 
4.Finn Pritchard10Cheadle 46.59  108 
 Patrick Cain10Co Derby DQ FI    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Daniel Hopkinson11Cheadle 37.30  211 
2.Archie Heron11Co Derby 37.40  209 
3.Joshua Saddington11Co Derby 39.31  180 
4.Jimmy Hopkinson11Cheadle 40.18  169 
5.Noah Hampton11Market Dray 43.47  133 
6.Kieran Brisbourne11Market Dray 55.97  62 
 Benjamin Kadoch11Co Derby DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lewis Brown12Ilkeston 34.48  267 
2.Benjamin Twynham12Dove Valley 35.76  239 
3.Sammy Rahimzadeh12Bramcote 38.86  186 
4.Ben Atkinson12Co Derby 39.07  183 
5.Thomas Parry12Cheadle 40.63  163 
6.Reian Ward12Co Derby 41.84  149 
7.Keefe McGrath12Swadlincote 41.92  148 
8.Jay Kelly12DerbyPhoenix 42.51  142 
9.Hayden Cotton12Co Derby 43.21  135 
10.Luke Waterfall12BelperMarlin 43.36  134 
11.Daniel Ellis12Rykneld 43.99  128 
12.Owen Lancaster12Co Derby 44.80  122 
13.George Euston12Co Derby 46.36  110 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlie Stokes13Cheadle 33.15  301 
2.Tom Trueman13Rykneld 33.60  289 
3.Max Morris13BelperMarlin 35.25  250 
4.Luca Tramontano13Rykneld 35.33  248 
5.Adam Bulmer13Dove Valley 38.04  199 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joe Bagley14Swadlincote 32.21  328 
2.Donal Hay14Co Derby 33.32  296 
3.Joshua Welford14Loughborough 35.67  241 
4.Daniel Waterfall14BelperMarlin 36.17  231 
5.Jacob Atkinson14Co Derby 37.18  213 
6.Mackenzie King14Co Derby 38.46  192 
7.Charlie Bagguley14Market Dray 42.09  147 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joel Muir15Co Derby 29.32  435 
2.Samuel Holland21Ellesmere Co 30.88  372 
3.Kyle Swannick18Co Derby 30.99  368 
4.Sam Frost16BelperMarlin 31.32  357 
5.Morgan Hart16BelperMarlin 31.65  346 
6.George Chamberlain18BelperMarlin 31.75  342 
7.Myles Mathias15Dunstable 32.30  325 
8.Iain Macpherson15Co Derby 34.57  265 

UP