Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lucy Seymour | 10 | Co Derby | | 3:36.76 | | | 239 | | 47.96 | 1:44.95 | 2:43.18 |
2. | Ellie Loades | 10 | Bramcote | | 3:36.84 | | | 239 | | 49.93 | 1:46.50 | 2:43.46 |
3. | Alicia Ward-Lowe | 10 | Co Derby | | 3:44.59 | | | 215 | | 51.53 | 1:48.24 | 2:47.71 |
4. | Bethan Kelly | 10 | Co Derby | | 4:29.85 | | | 124 | | 1:04.02 | 2:12.56 | 3:22.96 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Olivia Barrett | 11 | Sherwood | | 3:14.46 | | | 331 | | 45.20 | 1:34.46 | 2:26.15 |
2. | Ziyenne Shanker | 11 | Co Derby | | 3:39.45 | | | 230 | | 51.42 | 1:47.97 | 2:44.65 |
3. | Ellie Buck | 11 | Co Derby | | 3:41.85 | | | 223 | | 51.87 | - | 2:48.15 |
4. | Jessica Grace | 11 | Co Derby | | 3:42.76 | | | 220 | | 52.79 | 1:49.88 | 2:48.39 |
5. | Greta Downes | 11 | Co Derby | | 3:43.56 | | | 218 | | 52.87 | 1:51.66 | 3:43.56 |
6. | Annabelle Mycock | 11 | Dove Valley | | 3:46.71 | | | 209 | | 50.70 | 1:49.78 | 2:50.63 |
7. | Sophie Wells | 11 | Co Derby | | 3:48.55 | | | 204 | | 50.67 | 1:50.00 | 2:49.63 |
8. | Alice Burton | 11 | Co Derby | | 4:01.71 | | | 172 | | - | 1:58.01 | 3:01.08 |
9. | Emma Masterson | 11 | Cheadle | | 4:01.86 | | | 172 | | 55.35 | 1:58.55 | 3:01.96 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Gracie Dawes | 12 | Ripley | | 3:07.71 | | | 368 | | 42.68 | 1:30.99 | 2:20.02 |
2. | Olivia Gregory | 12 | Dove Valley | | 3:08.93 | | | 361 | | 44.25 | 1:33.05 | 2:22.29 |
3. | Constance Vanes | 12 | Co Derby | | 3:09.59 | | | 357 | | - | 1:32.09 | 2:21.43 |
4. | Ella Maher | 12 | Falcon Nttm | | 3:20.29 | | | 303 | | 46.67 | 1:38.48 | 2:31.44 |
5. | Liberty Bateman-Arkins | 12 | Co Derby | | 3:25.14 | | | 282 | | - | - | - |
6. | Delphine Beya | 12 | Co Derby | | 3:41.17 | | | 225 | | 52.23 | 1:49.80 | 2:47.25 |
7. | Caitlin Skelly | 12 | Co Derby | | 3:42.77 | | | 220 | | 52.48 | 1:51.30 | 2:48.84 |
8. | Madeline Dawkins Smith | 12 | Swadlincote | | 3:48.55 | | | 204 | | 54.07 | 1:53.77 | 2:51.68 |
9. | Caitlin Thomas | 12 | Co Derby | | 3:51.71 | | | 195 | | - | 1:54.95 | 2:54.98 |
10. | Hettie Palethorpe | 12 | Rykneld | | 3:57.07 | | | 182 | | - | 1:55.65 | 2:57.44 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Tammy Chamberlain | 13 | Sutton | | 3:03.80 | | | 392 | | 40.31 | 1:26.69 | 2:16.80 |
2. | Emma Tyers | 13 | Co Derby | | 3:05.35 | | | 382 | | 1:29.29 | - | 2:18.40 |
3. | Alisha Hurrell | 13 | Rykneld | | 3:12.80 | | | 340 | | 44.87 | 1:34.48 | 2:24.06 |
4. | Ellie Middleton | 13 | Co Derby | | 3:14.63 | | | 330 | | 42.99 | 1:32.62 | 2:23.61 |
5. | Megan Neave | 13 | Swadlincote | | 3:42.77 | | | 220 | | 51.62 | 1:48.86 | 2:45.90 |
| Hollie Lynch | 13 | DerbyPhoenix | | DNC | | | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ella Coppen | 14 | DerbyPhoenix | | 3:05.78 | | | 380 | | 43.70 | - | 2:20.46 |
2. | Grace Allsop | 14 | Falcon Nttm | | 3:15.04 | | | 328 | | - | - | 2:25.98 |
3. | Lucy Gessey | 14 | Swadlincote | | 3:21.73 | | | 296 | | 44.12 | 1:35.27 | 2:28.76 |
4. | Helena Waters | 14 | Deepings | | 3:27.89 | | | 271 | | 48.54 | 1:41.93 | 2:35.21 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Maria-Magdalena Vassil | 15 | Co Derby | | 2:47.49 | | | 518 | | 38.64 | 1:21.26 | 2:04.53 |
2. | Laura Mitchell | 15 | Rykneld | | 2:55.46 | | | 451 | | 39.44 | 1:24.05 | 2:10.16 |
3. | Bailie Harrison | 16 | Deepings | | 2:55.87 | | | 447 | | 40.79 | 1:26.19 | 2:12.45 |
4. | Sian Heap | 15 | Co Derby | | 2:56.20 | | | 445 | | 40.90 | 1:25.84 | 2:12.02 |
5. | Elsie Boot | 16 | Bramcote | | 2:58.15 | | | 431 | | 39.68 | 1:26.16 | 2:11.41 |
6. | Krissy Tomlinson | 16 | Co Derby | | 3:00.24 | | | 416 | | 39.11 | 1:24.40 | 2:12.47 |
7. | Kelsie Geary | 15 | Rykneld | | 3:01.35 | | | 408 | | 41.75 | 1:27.22 | 2:14.37 |
8. | Emma Hutson | 16 | Falcon Nttm | | 3:03.76 | | | 392 | | 40.85 | - | 2:15.25 |
9. | Emily McCann | 15 | Deepings | | 3:06.36 | | | 376 | | 41.42 | 1:29.79 | 2:18.22 |
10. | Berri Harrison | 18 | Deepings | | 3:10.90 | | | 350 | | 42.87 | 1:31.95 | 2:22.60 |