Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Natalie Layton | 13 | Co Derby | | 1:14.82 | | | 388 | | 34.96 |
2. | Gabrielle Marriott | 13 | Nottportland | | 1:18.05 | | | 342 | | 36.98 |
3. | Nadia Williams | 13 | Co Derby | | 1:19.53 | | | 323 | | 35.11 |
4. | Ellie Middleton | 13 | Co Derby | | 1:24.95 | | | 265 | | 38.36 |
5. | Libby Kelly | 13 | Co Derby | | 1:30.96 | | | 216 | | 43.65 |
| Hollie Lynch | 13 | DerbyPhoenix | | DNC | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lauren Grice | 14 | Coalville | | 1:13.23 | | | 414 | | 34.52 |
2. | Emma Wallace | 14 | Deepings | | 1:13.93 | | | 403 | | 34.59 |
3. | Angelina Freeman | 14 | Co Derby | | 1:15.54 | | | 377 | | 35.95 |
4. | Sophie Hutson | 14 | Falcon Nttm | | 1:16.07 | | | 369 | | 35.29 |
5. | Holly Leggott | 14 | Deepings | | 1:20.31 | | | 314 | | 38.16 |
6. | Meghan Geofferson | 14 | Co Derby | | 1:20.39 | | | 313 | | 36.25 |
| Sophie Yendell | 14 | Co Derby | | DNC | | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Bailie Harrison | 16 | Deepings | | 1:06.90 | | | 543 | | - |
2. | Krissy Tomlinson | 16 | Co Derby | | 1:09.02 | | | 495 | | 31.71 |
3. | Kelsie Geary | 15 | Rykneld | | 1:11.41 | | | 447 | | 33.53 |
4. | Zoe Sherwin | 18 | StaffordApex | | 1:13.67 | | | 407 | | 34.56 |
5. | Amy Godwin | 15 | Coalville | | 1:14.22 | | | 398 | | 34.07 |
6. | Caomi Green | 16 | Rykneld | | 1:15.31 | | | 381 | | 34.92 |
7. | Alysia Goodwin | 17 | Louth | | 1:17.49 | | | 350 | | 36.23 |
8. | Berri Harrison | 18 | Deepings | | 1:22.17 | | | 293 | | 37.79 |
9. | Rosemary Harvey | 15 | Deepings | | 1:25.41 | | | 261 | | 38.11 |
| Abbie Smith | 16 | BelperMarlin | | DNC | | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lucy Seymour | 10 | Co Derby | | 1:26.25 | | | 253 | | 38.87 |
2. | Olivia Parkes | 10 | DerbyPhoenix | | 1:49.76 | | | 123 | | 51.91 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Gracie Shepherd | 11 | Rykneld | | 1:25.67 | | | 259 | | 40.52 |
2. | Megan Crompton | 11 | Co Derby | | 1:26.92 | | | 248 | | 40.33 |
3. | Greta Downes | 11 | Co Derby | | 1:37.21 | | | 177 | | 45.81 |
4. | Jessica Grace | 11 | Co Derby | | 1:38.37 | | | 171 | | 49.06 |
5. | Sophie Hotchkiss | 11 | Etwall | | 1:39.09 | | | 167 | | 49.49 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Gracie Dawes | 12 | Ripley | | 1:20.12 | | | 316 | | 35.99 |
2. | Isabel Purgavie | 12 | DerbyPhoenix | | 1:24.31 | | | 271 | | 39.30 |
3. | Eliza Walker | 12 | Co Derby | | 1:25.36 | | | 261 | | 39.10 |
4. | Liberty Bateman-Arkins | 12 | Co Derby | | 1:29.04 | | | 230 | | 42.77 |
5. | Evie Allsop | 12 | Falcon Nttm | | 1:32.26 | | | 207 | | 42.17 |
6. | Madeline Dawkins Smith | 12 | Swadlincote | | 1:33.26 | | | 200 | | 45.29 |
7. | Caitlin Skelly | 12 | Co Derby | | 1:34.55 | | | 192 | | 45.58 |