Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Erin Hull10Chase 44.55  270 
2.Georgia Lee10Bo Barnsley 45.16  259 
3.Alexandra Shardlow10Co Derby 49.25  199 
4.Isabelle Aspinall10StaffordApex 49.32  199 
5.Gracie Shepherd10Rykneld 49.93  191 
6.Betty Cresswell10DerbyPhoenix 50.74  182 
7.Leah Burgin-Rawson10Ilkeston 52.07  169 
8.Brooke Frost10StaffordApex 52.60  164 
9.Jessica Grace10Co Derby 52.70  163 
10.Anna Harvey10Co Coventry 52.95  160 
11.Greta Downes10Co Derby 53.21  158 
12.Sophie Wells10Co Derby 54.40  148 
13.Emma Masterson10Cheadle 1:00.02  110 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mya Watt11Co Derby 43.89  282 
2.Evie Allsop11Falcon Nttm 46.01  245 
3.Jasmine Hardisty11Cheadle 46.79  233 
4.Rosie Bentley11Lichfield 47.14  228 
5.Gabriella Robinson11Co Derby 47.59  221 
6.Emma Peel11Mansfield 47.95  216 
7.Jessica Mole11Co Derby 49.56  196 
8.Lily Pedley11StaffordApex 49.81  193 
9.Morgan Hicken11StaffordApex 49.99  191 
10.Niamh Llewellyn11Newcastle St 50.36  187 
11.Eliza Walker11Co Derby 52.06  169 
12.Kiera Jennings11Chase 52.58  164 
13.Caitlin Skelly11Co Derby 52.76  162 
14.Caitlin Thomas11Co Derby 52.88  161 
15.Evie Bott11StaffordApex 52.99  160 
16.Madeline Dawkins Smith11Swadlincote 54.15  150 
17.Molly Creaghan11Co Derby 54.77  145 
18.Kate Haswell11Ashbourne 54.80  145 
19.Aimee Boucherat11Co Derby 55.55  139 
20.Hettie Palethorpe11Rykneld 56.66  131 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lily Simkin12Chase 40.25  366 
2.Natalie Layton12Co Derby 40.36  363 
3.Ellie Middleton12Co Derby 41.38  337 
4.Amber Meigh12Glossop 41.66  330 
5.Ellie Bunker12Sutton 42.46  312 
6.Katy Dymond12BelperMarlin 42.66  307 
7.Millie Barton12Lichfield 43.89  282 
8.Elizabeth Sharpe12Co Derby 46.38  239 
9.Alisha Hurrell12Rykneld 46.59  236 
10.Olivia Brown12Cheadle 47.19  227 
11.Emily Harvey12Lichfield 47.38  224 
12.Kira Sherwin12Cosacss 47.81  218 
13.Billie Summers12StaffordApex 48.40  210 
14.Emma Tyers12Co Derby 49.21  200 
15.Amber Thompson12Mansfield 50.02  190 
16.Lacey Powell12StaffordApex 50.28  187 
17.Fleur Beilby12Mansfield 51.84  171 
18.Libby Kelly12Co Derby 54.00  151 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Molly Cooper13Co Derby 37.69  446 
2.Mimi Quinton13Ellesmere Co 38.43  420 
3.Sophie Yendell13Kingsbury 39.34  392 
4.Grace Allsop13Falcon Nttm 39.52  387 
5.Charlie Evans13Newcastle St 39.53  386 
6.Abigail Mason13Co Derby 40.34  363 
7.Isobel Foster13Co Derby 41.72  328 
8.Helen Cross13Co Derby 41.74  328 
9.Ava Kelly13DerbyPhoenix 42.25  316 
10.Evie Gordon13Cheadle 42.70  306 
11.Charlotte Hall13Etwall 42.90  302 
12.Sian Edwards13Lichfield 43.26  295 
13.Sadie-May Grace13Chase 45.65  251 
14.Ellie Robertson13Cheadle 46.45  238 
15.Katie Trueman13Rykneld 48.36  211 
 Michaela Stephen13Co Derby DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kelsie Geary14Rykneld 38.07  432 
2.Sian Heap14Co Derby 38.74  410 
3.Emily James14Sherwood 41.19  341 
4.Ella Guarneri14Newcastle St 41.64  330 
5.India Holmes14DerbyPhoenix 42.75  305 
6.Maisie Helps14Rykneld 42.77  305 
7.Josie Stevenson14Cheadle 42.92  302 
8.Megan Lee14Bo Barnsley 43.41  292 
 Sarah Masterson14Cheadle DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia Hodgetts17Chase 36.64  485 
2.Eliza Grace17Chase 36.69  483 
3.Caitlin Mills15Chase 38.97  403 
4.Ashleigh Howells15Co Derby 39.06  400 
5.Zoe Kempson15Kingsbury 39.21  396 
6.Rebecca Broadhurst15Winsford 40.24  366 
7.Chloe Eyre16Cheadle 40.70  354 
8.Courtney Letham16Newcastle St 41.19  341 
9.Ally Rattray16StaffordApex 41.65  330 
10.Hannah Whittaker16BelperMarlin 41.94  323 
11.Isobel Briggs15BelperMarlin 45.16  259 
12.Carys Coppen16Etwall 1:26.31  37 
 Charlotte Hall18Cheadle DNC    

UP