Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Courtney Birkett10Chase 1:29.14  267 
2.Brooke Frost10StaffordApex 1:29.90  260 
3.Isabelle Aspinall10StaffordApex 1:31.54  247 
4.Leah Burgin-Rawson10Ilkeston 1:32.59  238 
5.Katherine Reilly10Burton 1:34.08  227 
6.Georgia Lee10Bo Barnsley 1:34.13  227 
7.Ciara Shackleton10Chase 1:35.64  216 
8.Erin Hull10Chase 1:36.68  209 
9.Alexia West10Co Derby 1:36.72  209 
10.Laura Gunning10Newcastle St 1:40.41  187 
11.Greta Downes10Co Derby 1:41.78  179 
12.Ziyenne Shanker10Co Derby 1:43.64  170 
13.Sophie Wells10Co Derby 1:46.20  158 
14.Emma Masterson10Cheadle 1:48.38  148 
 Megan Crompton10Ripley DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mya Watt11Co Derby 1:22.56  336 
2.Lorna Straw11DerbyPhoenix 1:26.24  295 
3.Harriet Bebbington11Cheadle 1:26.74  290 
4.Gabriella Robinson11Co Derby 1:27.83  279 
5.Evie Bott11StaffordApex 1:29.77  262 
6.Emma Peel11Mansfield 1:30.25  257 
7.Morgan Hicken11StaffordApex 1:31.18  250 
8.Isabel Purgavie11DerbyPhoenix 1:32.72  237 
9.Lily Pedley11StaffordApex 1:32.86  236 
10.Niamh Llewellyn11Newcastle St 1:34.32  225 
11.Caitlin Thomas11Co Derby 1:35.49  217 
12.Emily Burke11Newcastle St 1:37.67  203 
13.Jessica Mole11Co Derby 1:39.16  194 
14.Hettie Palethorpe11Rykneld 1:41.43  181 
15.Kate Haswell11Ashbourne 1:42.43  176 
16.Alice Lloyd11Worcester 1:42.93  173 
17.Molly Creaghan11Co Derby 1:45.22  162 
 Caitlin Skelly11Co Derby DNC    
 Charlotte Howman11Winsford DNC    
 Faith Davies11Co Derby DQ SA 1L    
 Joni Moores11Co Derby DQ T 2L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Natalie Layton12Co Derby 1:18.43  393 
2.Amber Meigh12Glossop 1:20.14  368 
3.Hannah Lobley12Co Derby 1:22.86  333 
4.Billie Summers12StaffordApex 1:23.31  327 
5.Ellie Middleton12Co Derby 1:23.52  325 
6.Caitlin Oram12BelperMarlin 1:24.35  315 
7.Rylan Spencer12Chase 1:25.15  307 
8.Olivia Brown12Cheadle 1:25.46  303 
9.Amelie Blanchenot12Co Derby 1:26.32  294 
10.Amelia Hibbs12Co Derby 1:28.75  271 
11.Emily Harvey12Lichfield 1:28.84  270 
12.Liberty Sproson12Newcastle St 1:29.54  264 
13.Elizabeth Sharpe12Co Derby 1:30.59  255 
14.Alisha Hurrell12Rykneld 1:30.60  254 
15.Amber Thompson12Mansfield 1:32.12  242 
16.Daisy Gardiner12BelperMarlin 1:32.26  241 
17.Libby Kelly12Co Derby 1:33.71  230 
18.Lacey Powell12StaffordApex 1:35.42  218 
19.Natasha Barker12Ilkeston 1:35.47  217 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sophie Yendell13Kingsbury 1:14.70  454 
2.Charlie Evans13Newcastle St 1:15.71  436 
3.Isobel Foster13Co Derby 1:16.94  416 
4.Abigail Mason13Co Derby 1:17.36  409 
5.Abbie Hulbert13Co Derby 1:17.93  400 
6.Caitlin Kilgallen13Chase 1:19.56  376 
7.Catherine Hoyland13Rykneld 1:22.27  340 
8.Ava Kelly13DerbyPhoenix 1:22.80  334 
9.Evie Gordon13Cheadle 1:23.55  325 
10.Amber Redmile13Newark 1:24.80  310 
11.Georgie-Rose Minifie13BelperMarlin 1:25.95  298 
12.Georgia Higton-Hollyoa13Lichfield 1:26.33  294 
13.Lauren Swindell13Lichfield 1:28.86  270 
14.Ellie Robertson13Cheadle 1:32.72  237 
15.Bronagh Bailey13Co Derby 1:38.88  196 
 Caitlin Cooke13Chase DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica Hancock14Co Derby 1:13.96  468 
2.Lucy Cummings14DerbyPhoenix 1:16.07  430 
3.Scarlet Peacock14Stockport Mo 1:18.17  396 
4.Sian Heap14Co Derby 1:18.39  393 
5.Niamh Jennings14Chase 1:19.17  382 
6.Josie Stevenson14Cheadle 1:19.56  376 
7.Amba King14DerbyPhoenix 1:21.03  356 
8.Helena Hordern14StaffordApex 1:21.08  355 
9.Charlotte Pagett14Winsford 1:21.51  350 
10.Chloe Fox-Robertson14Newcastle St 1:21.75  347 
11.Paige Swannick14Co Derby 1:22.28  340 
12.Molly Burgess14Retford 1:25.65  301 
13.Megan Lee14Bo Barnsley 1:26.02  297 
14.Sarah Masterson14Cheadle 1:26.33  294 
 Rebecca Howman14Winsford DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Heather Parlour16Co Derby 1:11.97  508 
2.Zoe Sherwin17StaffordApex 1:14.52  458 
3.Courtney Letham16Newcastle St 1:14.96  450 
4.Alisha Meakin16Newcastle St 1:15.93  433 
5.Caitlin Mills15Chase 1:16.23  428 
6.Georgia Creasey16DerbyPhoenix 1:16.65  421 
7.Zoe Kempson15Kingsbury 1:16.96  415 
8.Caomi Green15Rykneld 1:17.20  412 
9.Chloe Eyre16Cheadle 1:19.04  383 
10.Ally Rattray16StaffordApex 1:20.37  365 
 Georgina Nadin16Co Derby DNC    

UP