Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Molly Cooper | 13 | Co Derby | | 1:13.50 | | | 420 | | 34.21 |
2. | Lauren Clark | 13 | Co Derby | | 1:13.61 | | | 418 | | 33.32 |
3. | Abbie Hulbert | 13 | Co Derby | | 1:14.01 | | | 411 | | 35.08 |
4. | Isobel Foster | 13 | Co Derby | | 1:15.78 | | | 383 | | 35.65 |
5. | Sophie Yendell | 13 | Kingsbury | | 1:17.51 | | | 358 | | 35.84 |
6. | Ailish Adams | 13 | BelperMarlin | | 1:17.96 | | | 352 | | 35.97 |
7. | Caitlin Kilgallen | 13 | Chase | | 1:21.62 | | | 306 | | 38.71 |
8. | Catherine Hoyland | 13 | Rykneld | | 1:28.37 | | | 241 | | 39.55 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Tia Stirland | 14 | Co Derby | | 1:12.34 | | | 440 | | 33.60 |
2. | Charlotte Dreon | 14 | Swadlincote | | 1:13.38 | | | 422 | | 33.61 |
3. | Emily Field | 14 | Ripley | | 1:15.67 | | | 385 | | 34.90 |
4. | Josie Stevenson | 14 | Cheadle | | 1:20.63 | | | 318 | | 35.85 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Rebecca Milnes | 31 | Stocksbridge | | 1:07.31 | | | 547 | | 31.17 |
2. | Sarah Cross | 17 | Co Derby | | 1:09.34 | | | 500 | | 32.51 |
3. | Bryony Woolley | 18 | Chase | | 1:09.37 | | | 499 | | - |
4. | Lucy Glover | 17 | Co Coventry | | 1:09.46 | | | 497 | | 33.02 |
5. | Chloe Jones | 17 | Chase | | 1:10.98 | | | 466 | | 32.86 |
6. | Sarah Dymond | 15 | BelperMarlin | | 1:12.89 | | | 430 | | 34.14 |
7. | Caomi Green | 15 | Rykneld | | 1:14.65 | | | 401 | | 35.53 |
8. | Olivia Marsh | 15 | Chase | | 1:15.41 | | | 389 | | 34.91 |
9. | Ashleigh Howells | 15 | Co Derby | | 1:15.66 | | | 385 | | 34.50 |
10. | Zoe Sherwin | 17 | StaffordApex | | 1:15.87 | | | 381 | | 35.79 |
11. | Maje Felten | 15 | Falcon Nttm | | 1:21.35 | | | 309 | | 35.70 |
12. | Sally Reynolds | 15 | StaffordApex | | 1:22.74 | | | 294 | | 37.95 |
13. | Georgia Bramley | 15 | Radford | | 1:23.03 | | | 291 | | 37.78 |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Gracie Shepherd | 10 | Rykneld | | 1:35.28 | | | 192 | | 44.65 |
2. | Leah Burgin-Rawson | 10 | Ilkeston | | 1:40.97 | | | 162 | | 46.63 |
3. | Anna Harvey | 10 | Co Coventry | | 1:49.58 | | | 126 | | 48.91 |
4. | Ziyenne Shanker | 10 | Co Derby | | 1:56.74 | | | 104 | | 53.52 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Harriet Bebbington | 11 | Cheadle | | 1:23.61 | | | 285 | | 38.93 |
2. | Mya Watt | 11 | Co Derby | | 1:28.82 | | | 238 | | 40.74 |
3. | Lorna Straw | 11 | DerbyPhoenix | | 1:32.21 | | | 212 | | 41.08 |
4. | Morgan Hicken | 11 | StaffordApex | | 1:32.46 | | | 211 | | 41.74 |
5. | Caitlin Skelly | 11 | Co Derby | | 1:41.48 | | | 159 | | 49.68 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Hollie Lynch | 12 | DerbyPhoenix | | 1:18.61 | | | 343 | | 37.62 |
2. | Natalie Layton | 12 | Co Derby | | 1:18.90 | | | 339 | | 36.10 |
3. | Hannah Lobley | 12 | Co Derby | | 1:20.16 | | | 323 | | 36.43 |
4. | Caitlin Oram | 12 | BelperMarlin | | 1:24.46 | | | 276 | | 38.70 |
5. | Daisy Gardiner | 12 | BelperMarlin | | 1:37.27 | | | 181 | | 42.65 |
| Fleur Beilby | 12 | Mansfield | | DNC | | | | | |