Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Leah Burgin-Rawson10Ilkeston 42.53  188 
2.Megan Crompton10Ripley 42.98  182 
3.Courtney Birkett10Chase 42.99  182 
4.Isabelle Aspinall10StaffordApex 43.63  174 
5.Brooke Frost10StaffordApex 44.44  165 
6.Anna Harvey10Co Coventry 44.67  162 
7.Laura Gunning10Newcastle St 45.07  158 
8.Alexia West10Co Derby 51.59  105 
9.Ciara Shackleton10Chase 53.35  95 
 Katherine Reilly10Burton DNC    
 Emma Masterson10Cheadle DQ SA 2L    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lorna Straw11DerbyPhoenix 38.00  264 
2.Mya Watt11Co Derby 38.05  263 
3.Morgan Hicken11StaffordApex 39.03  243 
4.Eliza Walker11Co Derby 39.26  239 
5.Harriet Bebbington11Cheadle 39.35  237 
6.Lily Pedley11StaffordApex 40.78  213 
7.Emma Peel11Mansfield 42.31  191 
8.Isabel Purgavie11DerbyPhoenix 44.49  164 
9.Caitlin Thomas11Co Derby 45.06  158 
10.Hettie Palethorpe11Rykneld 49.59  118 
 Caitlin Skelly11Co Derby DNC    
 Aimee Boucherat11Co Derby DQ T 2L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hollie Lynch12DerbyPhoenix 34.95  339 
2.Natalie Layton12Co Derby 35.40  326 
3.Hannah Lobley12Co Derby 35.50  323 
4.Liberty Sproson12Newcastle St 37.74  269 
5.Billie Summers12StaffordApex 37.93  265 
6.Olivia Brown12Cheadle 38.23  259 
7.Fleur Beilby12Mansfield 38.68  250 
8.Emily Harvey12Lichfield 39.65  232 
9.Amelie Blanchenot12Co Derby 39.73  231 
10.Daisy Gardiner12BelperMarlin 39.75  230 
11.Katy Dymond12BelperMarlin 39.78  230 
12.Rylan Spencer12Chase 40.12  224 
13.Tia-Bella Richards12Etwall 40.21  222 
14.Ellie Middleton12Co Derby 40.55  217 
15.Amelia Hibbs12Co Derby 43.58  175 
16.Natasha Barker12Ilkeston 44.51  164 
17.Libby Kelly12Co Derby 44.58  163 
18.Lacey Powell12StaffordApex 45.81  150 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sophie Yendell13Kingsbury 31.20  477 
2.Abbie Hulbert13Co Derby 32.96  404 
3.Molly Cooper13Co Derby 33.03  402 
4.Ailish Adams13BelperMarlin 34.10  365 
5.Charlie Evans13Newcastle St 34.65  348 
6.Isobel Foster13Co Derby 34.75  345 
7.Helen Cross13Co Derby 35.55  322 
8.Rhiannon Owen13Co Derby 36.79  291 
9.Evie Gordon13Cheadle 37.27  279 
10.Caitlin Kilgallen13Chase 37.43  276 
11.Ava Kelly13DerbyPhoenix 37.60  272 
12.Isla Pedley13StaffordApex 37.89  266 
13.Lauren Swindell13Lichfield 38.35  256 
14.Georgie-Rose Minifie13BelperMarlin 38.71  249 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte Dreon14Swadlincote 32.33  428 
2.Tia Stirland14Co Derby 33.01  402 
3.Emily Keen14Sherwood 34.14  364 
4.Josie Stevenson14Cheadle 34.16  363 
5.Morgan Upton14Chase 34.22  361 
6.Erin Alton-Shardlow14Co Derby 34.67  347 
7.Samantha Bruce14Stockport Mo 35.32  328 
8.Helena Hordern14StaffordApex 36.66  294 
9.Niamh Jennings14Chase 37.03  285 
10.Sian Heap14Co Derby 37.20  281 
11.Sarah Masterson14Cheadle 38.21  259 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sarah Cross17Co Derby 31.63  457 
2.Lucy Glover17Co Coventry 31.85  448 
3.Bryony Woolley18Chase 32.21  433 
4.Zoe Sherwin17StaffordApex 32.45  424 
5.Chloe Jones17Chase 32.54  420 
6.Sarah Dymond15BelperMarlin 32.63  417 
7.Shaminah Sherwani-Keel15Hemel Hemp 33.17  397 
8.Ashleigh Howells15Co Derby 33.18  396 
9.Kirsty Durose24Ashbourne 33.60  382 
10.Courtney Letham16Newcastle St 34.25  360 
11.Olivia Marsh15Chase 34.31  358 
12.Rebecca Broadhurst15Winsford 34.63  348 
13.Megan McCandless16StaffordApex 35.11  334 
14.Caitlin Mills15Chase 35.13  334 
15.Chloe Eyre16Cheadle 35.26  330 
16.Emma Reilly15Burton 35.79  316 
17.Hannah Whittaker16BelperMarlin 36.45  299 
18.Sally Reynolds15StaffordApex 37.87  266 
19.Isobel Briggs15BelperMarlin 39.28  239 
20.Carys Coppen16Etwall 1:14.03  35 

UP