Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ronnie Harvey13Co Coventry 1:20.28  332 37.32
2.Lewis Jones13Chase 1:22.71  303 38.84
3.Ryan Patel13Radford 1:23.56  294 39.16
4.Michael Baxter13Swadlincote 1:26.26  267 40.74
5.Guy Bayley13StaffordApex 1:37.08  187 46.39
6.Matthew Causer13Chase 1:38.05  182 46.40
 James Cox13Bramcote DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Campbell Stephen14Co Derby 1:18.33  357 38.11
2.Harry Thomson14Swadlincote 1:19.47  342 37.56
3.Charlie Palmer14Ilkeston 1:20.30  332 37.95
4.William Wretham14Cheadle 1:20.79  326 37.79
5.William Murray14Winsford 1:21.06  322 37.46
6.Ethan Lawton14Newcastle St 1:25.26  277 40.65
7.Samuel Eyre14Cheadle 1:30.93  228 42.21

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Stephen Stanley16StaffordApex 1:11.59  468 33.40
2.Jack Christie17Hemel Hemp 1:12.15  457 34.07
3.Daniel Sloan17Ilkeston 1:18.28  358 36.43
4.George Parker15Lichfield 1:22.00  311 38.40
5.Joseph Bentley15Lichfield 1:22.05  311 38.05
6.Jacob Roberts15Retford 1:25.86  271 40.57
7.Alexander Grace15Dane Valley 1:26.91  261 39.10

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Reuben Mason10Co Derby 1:54.41  114 57.11

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.John-Petre Vassilev-Ne11Co Derby 1:32.87  214 44.54
2.Joe Stratton11StaffordApex 1:33.27  211 45.20
3.Nat Miller-Walters11Co Derby 1:42.44  159 49.26
4.Buddy Deakes11Newcastle St 1:45.82  145 50.63
5.Brandon Grindey11Cheadle 1:48.87  133 51.38
6.Archie Fountain11Cheadle 2:05.10  87 58.73
7.Matthew Haynes11Cheadle 2:05.89  86 1:00.31
 Owen Harding11Sherwood DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Zack Hancox12StaffordApex 1:32.93  214 44.59
2.Jacob Veale12Chase 1:33.81  208 44.03
3.Harrison Turner12StaffordApex 1:35.64  196 45.96
4.Archie Bell12Cheadle 1:36.30  192 45.92
5.Ernie Cresswell12DerbyPhoenix 1:44.21  151 47.49
6.Alexander Holt12Ashbourne 1:45.83  145 50.95
7.Samuel Hull12Chase 1:50.22  128 51.72

UP