Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Reuben Mason10Co Derby 48.66  89 
2.George Euston10Co Derby 50.68  79 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joe Stratton11StaffordApex 38.71  178 
2.Charlie Stokes11Cheadle 38.87  176 
3.John-Petre Vassilev-Ne11Co Derby 39.19  172 
4.Nat Miller-Walters11Co Derby 39.69  165 
5.Harvey Box11Co Derby 42.05  139 
6.Max Morris11Co Derby 43.88  122 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Toby Paterson12StaffordApex 36.45  213 
2.Jacob Veale12Chase 36.51  212 
3.Matthew Fearn12Kimberley 36.95  205 
4.Harrison Turner12StaffordApex 37.51  196 
5.Luke Pestaille12Hemel Hemp 38.21  185 
6.Archie Bell12Cheadle 38.25  185 
7.Donal Hay12Co Derby 38.98  174 
8.Samuel Hull12Chase 51.34  76 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ronnie Harvey13Co Coventry 33.50  275 
2.Ethan Billinge13Co Derby 33.67  271 
3.Henry Oliver13Winsford 33.90  265 
4.Charlie Gordon13Cheadle 34.57  250 
5.Guy Bayley13StaffordApex 36.07  220 
6.Gregory Bilinski13Lichfield 36.56  212 
7.Matthew Causer13Chase 36.73  209 
8.Iain Macpherson13Co Derby 37.08  203 
 James Cox13Bramcote DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel Eyre14Cheadle 30.12  379 
2.William Murray14Winsford 31.07  345 
3.Kelsey Edwards14Sutton 32.38  305 
4.Charlie Palmer14Ilkeston 33.45  276 
5.Harry Thomson14Swadlincote 34.47  252 
6.Ryan Huddart14Rykneld 35.24  236 
7.William Wretham14Cheadle 35.74  226 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Matthew Sherriff18Hemel Hemp 27.68  488 
2.Owen Roberts18Retford 28.91  428 
3.George Chamberlain16BelperMarlin 29.24  414 
4.Lewis Adams18Cosacss 29.40  407 
5.Toby Powell16Chase 29.56  401 
6.Tom Stanley15Newcastle St 29.76  393 
7.Jack Christie17Hemel Hemp 29.89  387 
8.Paul Stanley16StaffordApex 30.00  383 
9.Joshua Veale16Chase 30.88  351 
10.Harry Smith15Lichfield 32.14  312 
11.Edmund Spink15Co Derby 32.60  299 
12.Jacob Roberts15Retford 33.76  269 
13.Dalton Smith17Ilkeston 33.88  266 
14.Alexander Grace15Dane Valley 34.63  249 
15.Travis Day15Burton 35.69  227 
 Alex Thurston34NottmLeander DNC    

UP