Womens 09/10 Yrs 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Poppy Higgins9Cosacss 39.09  210 
2.Grace Fulller9Co Derby 39.81  198 
3.Alicia Ward-Lowe9Co Derby 39.96  196 
4.Ellie Buck9Co Derby 40.03  195 
5.Isobell Shephard9Bramcote 40.16  193 
6.Emma Wilkins9Ilkeston 41.04  181 
7.Julia Rucinska9Co Derby 43.13  156 
8.Millie Taylor9Co Derby 43.59  151 
9.Seren Evans9Strat Sharks 43.80  149 
10.Rhianna Wright9Falcon Nttm 45.42  133 
11.Ruby Turner9Falcon Nttm 47.58  116 
12.Erin Miller9Co Derby 49.78  101 
13.Katie Heald9Co Derby 50.06  100 
14.Imogen Scotcher9Ashbourne 50.63  96 
15.Alice Burton9Co Derby 52.65  86 
16.Celeste Lee9Co Derby 52.95  84 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Keira Hancock10Kingsbury 34.63  302 
2.Samantha Coleman10NottmLeander 34.80  297 
3.Leah Burgin-Rawson10Ilkeston 35.32  284 
4.Alexia West10Co Derby 35.46  281 
5.Kate Morris10Nova Cent'n 35.47  281 
6.Evie Allsop10Falcon Nttm 36.37  260 
7.Erin Ferran10NottmLeander 36.43  259 
8.Tegan Hulme10Ilkeston 36.61  255 
9.Paige Baldwin10Ilkeston 36.85  250 
10.Caitlin Skelly10Co Derby 37.11  245 
11.Honey Baxendale10Nova Cent'n 37.45  238 
12.Amy Sheldon10Nova Cent'n 38.84  214 
13.Megan Crompton10Co Derby 38.91  213 
14.Abbie Haden10Kingsbury 39.06  210 
15.Delphine Beya10Co Derby 39.09  210 
16.Panusha Wanem10Bramcote 39.82  198 
17.Jessica Kaul10Ashbourne 40.92  183 
18.Annabel Ireland10Strat Sharks 41.14  180 
19.Faith Davies10Co Derby 41.68  173 
20.Lily Chiles10Kingsbury 42.06  168 
20.Aimee Boucherat10Co Derby 42.06  168 
22.Keira Lee10Ashbourne 42.17  167 
23.Greta Downes10Co Derby 42.42  164 
24.Eve Baharall10Ilkeston 42.94  158 
25.Charlotte Spalton10Bramcote 44.50  142 
26.Delainey Cotton10Co Derby 45.09  136 
27.Sophie Stone10Ilkeston 45.52  133 
28.Eleanor McEachran-Hill10Bramcote 48.73  108 
29.Hannah Mitchell10Co Derby 51.16  93 
30.Francesca Empson10Co Derby 59.98  58 
 Lily-Mae Cartlidge-For10Ilkeston DNC    

UP