Womens 09/10 Yrs 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Grace Fulller9Co Derby 43.68  203 
2.Isobell Shephard9Bramcote 44.10  197 
3.Ellie Buck9Co Derby 44.64  190 
4.Grace Pendry9Ilkeston 45.36  181 
5.Poppy Higgins9Cosacss 45.88  175 
6.Alicia Ward-Lowe9Co Derby 47.37  159 
7.Olivia Parkes9DerbyPhoenix 48.26  151 
8.Emma Wilkins9Ilkeston 49.38  140 
9.Millie Taylor9Co Derby 50.36  132 
10.Anna Poyser9Ashbourne 51.01  127 
11.Imogen Scotcher9Ashbourne 51.36  125 
12.Katie Heald9Co Derby 53.63  110 
13.Ruby Turner9Falcon Nttm 56.57  93 
14.Celeste Lee9Co Derby 57.21  90 
15.Alice Burton9Co Derby 57.92  87 
16.Holly Dobbs9Co Derby 58.67  84 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Leah Burgin-Rawson10Ilkeston 39.43  276 
2.Kate Morris10Nova Cent'n 40.22  260 
3.Erin Ferran10NottmLeander 40.25  260 
4.Samantha Coleman10NottmLeander 40.37  258 
5.Honey Baxendale10Nova Cent'n 41.38  239 
6.Keira Hancock10Kingsbury 42.09  227 
7.Tegan Hulme10Ilkeston 42.54  220 
8.Evie Allsop10Falcon Nttm 42.81  216 
9.Abbie Haden10Kingsbury 43.41  207 
10.Lily Chiles10Kingsbury 44.36  194 
11.Panusha Wanem10Bramcote 44.54  192 
12.Greta Downes10Co Derby 44.60  191 
13.Caitlin Skelly10Co Derby 45.15  184 
14.Annabel Ireland10Strat Sharks 45.64  178 
15.Amy Sheldon10Nova Cent'n 45.65  178 
16.Paige Baldwin10Ilkeston 45.69  177 
17.Jessica Kaul10Ashbourne 45.93  175 
18.Aimee Boucherat10Co Derby 46.68  166 
19.Charlotte Spalton10Bramcote 47.52  158 
20.Hannah Dodic10Long Eaton 47.62  157 
21.Megan Crompton10Co Derby 47.69  156 
22.Lily-Mae Cartlidge-For10Ilkeston 50.48  131 
23.Mia Norris10Co Derby 50.66  130 
24.Delphine Beya10Co Derby 50.87  128 
25.Delainey Cotton10Co Derby 51.23  126 
26.Eve Baharall10Ilkeston 51.64  123 
27.Eleanor McEachran-Hill10Bramcote 51.72  122 
28.Francesca Empson10Co Derby 1:01.76  72 
 Faith Davies10Co Derby DNC    
 Alexia West10Co Derby DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

UP