Processed Entries – Club Champs

//Processed Entries – Club Champs

Processed Entries – Club Champs

Please find detailed below the processed entries for Club Champs

Surname First Name No Of Entries
Abraham Alytheia 5
Alton-Shardlow Cerys 5
Alton-Shardlow Erin 5
Barton Millie 5
Bateman-Arkinstall Libby 5
Bell Qaylah 4
Bentham Lilyann 5
Beya Delphine 5
Boucherat Aimee 8
Boucherat Zoe 6
Brighouse Lucy 6
Buck Ellie 6
Burton Alice 7
Butler Phoebe 4
Cadden Lucy 7
Cadden Millie 8
Castro Samantha 2
Chisholm Matilda 2
Cordle Lydia 4
Cotton Delainey 4
Cotton McKinley 6
Dawkins-Smith Madeline 6
Dobbs Felicity 4
Dobbs Holly 4
Downes Matilda 4
Downes Greta 4
Drodz Delia 4
Ellse Harriet 3
Freeman Angelina 1
Fuller Grace 8
Grace Jessica 6
Hallam Eva 10
Hallam Poppy 5
Heald Katie 8
Hibbs Milly 7
Hodgkiss Hannah 3
Hotchkiss Sophie 4
Johnson Bethany 7
Kelly Bethan 6
Kelly Libby 5
King Millie 7
Kirtland Caoimbhe 8
Kummerfeld Emilie 7
Layton Nat 5
Leadbeater Evie 6
Lewis Amelia 5
Lewis Sophia 5
Middleton Ellie 4
Miller Erin 5
Miller Freya 5
Millere Samantha 5
Minion Isabella 5
Mitchell Ellie 2
Mole Jessica 4
Moran Isabella 7
Mosley Emily 3
Muter Grace 5
Newham-Miles Meredith 5
O’Reilly Meghan 5
Overton Mia 4
Ratcliff Amelie 5
Ratcliff Ella 5
Reader Helen 4
Robson Catherine 6
Robinson Amelia 6
Robinson Gabby 5
Roe Grace 5
Roome Charlotte 9
Roscan Crina 3
Ruckinska Julia 3
Scott Marina 4
Seymour Lucy 6
Shanker Ziyenne 5
Shardlow Alex 3
Skelly Cailtlin 7
Spooner Katie 7
Stephen Michaela 2
Thomas Caitlin 3
Thomas Megan 2
Turnbull Abbey 5
Tyers Anna 4
Tyers Emma 6
Vanes Connie 5
Vassileva-Necula Maggie 3
Walker Eliza 7
Walker Georgina 2
Ward-lowe Alicia 7
Ward-lowe Maddison 6
Wass Emily 5
Wass Jessica 5
Williams Nadia 5
Wright Katy Anne 5
Yendell Sophie 2
Atkinson Ben 4
Atkinson Jacob 4
Bagley Joe 4
Barker Harry 3
Barker Benjamin 6
Benstead James 4
Bilinski Greg 5
Billinge Ethan 5
Bradley Shay 4
Buckingham Fred 10
Buckingham George 7
Burton Archie 3
Butler Greg 4
Casar Pablo 6
Cordle Findley 6
Farnsworth Guy 5
Foster Will 4
Francis Henry 4
Heron Archie 8
Hibbs Seb 3
Hopper James 2
Hooper Ollie 3
Johnson Aaron 8
Johnson Luke 5
Joubert Aiden 7
Kadoch Benjamin 7
King Mack 5
Lauda Joseph 5
Lee Seb 8
Lewis Cameron 5
Maciejewski Antoni 5
Mason Reuben 4
Millers Darrens 5
Miller-Walters Nat 5
Moore Thomas 5
Muir Rebecca 5
Murphy Joseph 5
Owen Thomas 8
Pollock Leo 6
Rupac Marcus 6
Rupac Sky 6
Saddington Josh 10
Skelding Luke 5
Sparling Aiden 2
Spink Edmund 7
Stephen Campbell 5
Tokiwa-Smith Toma 5
Vassilev-Necula Johnny 5
Von-Fintel Isaac 3
Walker James 6
Williams Jasper 5

If there are any queries then please email kirstgal@yahoo.co.uk

2017-12-08T06:15:33+00:00 December 2nd, 2017|Competitions|